8 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Berkowitz, Gavin | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Pienkowski, Jakub | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Wei, William | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Lim, Alexa | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Lim, Brandon | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Pienkowski, Jakub | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Lim, Alexa | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Lim, Brandon | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sun, Mar 31 |
5 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Berkowitz, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Pienkowski, Olivia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Wang, Chloe | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Daniels, Jordanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Wang, Chloe | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lim, Alexa | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lim, Brandon | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lim, Alexa | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Lim, Brandon | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 |
7 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lim, Alexa | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Berkowitz, Gavin | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lim, Brandon | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lim, Alexa | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Berkowitz, Gavin | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Lim, Brandon | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Wei, William | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Daniels, Jordanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Wang, Chloe | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
4 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Daniels, Jordanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, May 3 | |
Pienkowski, Olivia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, May 3 | |
Zheng, Winona | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, May 3 | |
Berkowitz, Gavin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, May 4 |
7 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Daniels, Jordanna | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Jung, Elise | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Pienkowski, Olivia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Zheng, Winona | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Berkowitz, Gavin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Lim, Brandon | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Lim, Alexa | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Lim, Alexa | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Lim, Brandon | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Pienkowski, Jakub | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, May 12 |
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Jung, Elise | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Daniels, Jordanna | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sat, Jul 6 |