Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 6 | 5 | 15 | - | 23 | 49 |
| Losses | 13 | - | 23 | - | 20 | 56 |
| Win ratio | 31.6% | 100.0% | 39.5% | - | 53.5% | 46.7% |
| Pool victories | 5 | 3 | 11 | - | 19 | 38 |
| Pool losses | 10 | - | 18 | - | 15 | 43 |
| Pool win ratio | 33.3% | 100.0% | 37.9% | - | 55.9% | 46.9% |
| DE victories | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 4 | 11 |
| DE losses | 3 | - | 5 | - | 5 | 13 |
| DE win ratio | 25.0% | 100.0% | 44.4% | - | 44.4% | 45.8% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 1 | 3 | 6 | - | 9 | 19 |
| Easy wins % | 16.7% | 60.0% | 40.0% | - | 39.1% | 38.8% |
| Close wins‡ | 3 | - | 2 | - | 6 | 11 |
| Close wins % | 50.0% | 0.0% | 13.3% | - | 26.1% | 22.4% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | - | 4 | - | 2 | 8 |
| Close losses % | 15.4% | - | 17.4% | - | 10.0% | 14.3% |
| Big losses† | 9 | - | 14 | - | 12 | 35 |
| Big losses % | 69.2% | - | 60.9% | - | 60.0% | 62.5% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 |
| Victories % | 16.7% | 0.0% | 6.7% | - | 0.0% | 4.1% |
| Losses | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 |
| Losses % | 7.7% | - | 0.0% | - | 5.0% | 3.6% |
| Total | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 |
| Total % | 10.5% | 0.0% | 2.6% | - | 2.3% | 3.8% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 3 | 1 | 6 | - | 6 | 16 |
| Tournaments | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | 5 | 14 |
Place 21 of 25 Seed 20 Rank 27 Rating E23 Corsair Fencing School
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BASSIK Judith M. | 4 | 5 | C26 | 6 | Ohio Fencing Center | 2226 | 2054 | 16.7 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LONG OKURA Rebecca | 21 | 26 | U | 23 | Valkyrie Fencing Club / Salt City Swords Fencing Club | 1549 | 2037 | 31.4 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FERGUSON Diane F. | 13 | 13 | D25 | 22 | Olde Town Fencing Club | 1805 | 2006 | 15.3 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:4 | TOTEMEIER Ann M. | 5 | 8 | B24 | 9 | Northern Colorado Fencers / Denver Fencing Center | 2042 | 2021 | 19.4 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JOLITZ Cornelia | 12 | 10 | D25 | 10 | 2243 | 2002 | 13.5 | 35% | ||
T32
|
D | 4:10 | FAGAN Margaret | 6 | 8 | C26 | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2861 | 2316 | 30.2 | 20% |
Place 23 of 37 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating E23 Corsair Fencing School
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HERMES Kathleen A. | 21 | - | D24 | 17 | Fencers School Of Connecticut | 2060 | 2096 | 24.5 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | RECKLING Kathleen A. | 8 | - | C25 | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2358 | 2071 | 14.8 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ARANGO PINEDO Catalina | 29 | - | E25 | 29 | The Line Fencing Academy / Philadelphia Fencers Club | 1060 | 2057 | 3.1 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CAWTHORN Muriel C. | 16 | - | D25 | 33 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1870 | 2060 | 17.0 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FEDDE Rachel A. | 4 | - | C26 | 3 | Brooklyn Fencing Center | 2029 | 2077 | 23.1 | 53% | |
T32
|
D | 7:10 | HENNIG-TRESTMAN Bonnie L. | 3 | - | B25 | 12 | Research Triangle Fencing | 3008 | 2341 | 25.2 | 15% |
Place 15 of 18 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating E23 Corsair Fencing School
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MADDOX Lacey E. | 3 | 4 | C25 | 2 | Charlotte Fencing Academy | 2498 | 2125 | 14.9 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BASSIK Judith M. | 4 | 5 | C25 | 10 | Ohio Fencing Center | 2211 | 2110 | 29.0 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FERGUSON Diane F. | 10 | 15 | D25 | 8 | Olde Town Fencing Club | 1845 | 2139 | 35.0 | 68% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | STANICA Teodora O. | 17 | 26 | U | 18 | The Fencing Center | 1187 | 2104 | 4.2 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DRESSEL Pamela (Pam) A. | 9 | 13 | D25 | 3 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 2548 | 2108 | 12.0 | 24% | |
T32
|
V | 10:6 | STANICA Teodora O. | 17 | 26 | U | 18 | The Fencing Center | 1402 | 2394 | 14.3 | 93% | |
T16
|
D | 3:10 | TOTEMEIER Ann M. | 6 | 12 | B24 | 5 | Northern Colorado Fencers / Denver Fencing Center | 2536 | 2409 | 67.3 | 42% |
Place 1 of 4 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E23 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | RODRIGUEZ Andrea | 3 | - | U | 3 | Upper St. Clair Fencing Club | 1346 | 2076 | 7.8 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | COYLE Emma | 2 | - | U | 2 | Penn State University Fencing Club / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | 3013 | 2084 | 36.0 | 15% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GOLDBERG Andy | 4 | - | U | 3 | Corsair Fencing Club | 1162 | 2120 | 4.6 | 93% | |
T4
|
V | 15:3 | RODRIGUEZ Andrea | 3 | - | U | 3 | Upper St. Clair Fencing Club | 1993 | 2277 | 58.1 | 64% | |
T2
|
V | 15:10 | COYLE Emma | 2 | - | U | 2 | Penn State University Fencing Club / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | 2163 | 2335 | 59.3 | 58% |
Place 14 of 27 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating E23 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DREYER Nadia S. | 11 | 13 | C24 | 10 | Nova Fencing Club | 2268 | 2081 | 38.1 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ORLOVA Elena | 15 | 24 | E24 | 18 | OnTarget Fencing Club / AIC Fencing Club | 1763 | 2120 | 43.1 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CONVERSO Antonella | 24 | 31 | U | 24 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1248 | 2076 | 6.4 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FAGAN Margaret | 8 | 8 | C23 | 9 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2747 | 2083 | 9.0 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CARTER Jane P. | 2 | 2 | A23 | 1 | Marx Fencing Academy / Tanner City Fencers Club | 3286 | 2074 | 2.0 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CASS-CALAY Shannon | 26 | - | U | 25 | Bay Regional Fencing Alliance | 1012 | 2072 | 4.5 | 92% | |
T32
|
V | 10:3 | SHANKS Jennifer | 18 | - | E24 | 19 | Blue Ridge Fencing Center | 1567 | 2246 | 35.6 | 84% | |
T16
|
D | 3:10 | CARTER Jane P. | 2 | 2 | A23 | 1 | Marx Fencing Academy / Tanner City Fencers Club | 3722 | 2281 | 4.5 | 1% |
Place 14 of 20 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating E23 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | RHODES Jarreau | 10 | - | U | 15 | Penn State University Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | POLEPALLI Vinil | 7 | - | E23 | 2 | Freehold Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZEFF Owen | 13 | - | U | 3 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club / Tiger Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOLSTEIN Ariel | 1 | - | E24 | 5 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YODER Neil | 12 | - | U | 10 | Indiana University of PA (IUP) Fencing Club / West Shore Fencer's Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | STEWART Lindsay | 16 | - | U | 20 | Indiana University of PA (IUP) Fencing Club | 2500 | 2056 | 25.1 | 33% | |
T32
|
V | 15:0 | BENNETT Shay | 11 | - | U | 19 | Indiana University of PA (IUP) Fencing Club | 2500 | 2162 | 83.9 | 38% | |
T16
|
D | 6:15 | HOLSTEIN Ariel | 1 | - | E24 | 5 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 3 of 4 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BURKARDT Victor | 2 | - | U | 2 | Steel City Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHINN-CUNNINGHAM Barbara | 1 | - | C23 | 1 | Corsair Fencing Club | 2405 | 2500 | 581.6 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | POLLETTA Julie | 4 | - | U | 3 | Corsair Fencing Club | 1628 | 1918 | 385.3 | 61% | |
T4
|
D | 4:15 | SHINN-CUNNINGHAM Barbara | 1 | - | C23 | 1 | Corsair Fencing Club | 2618 | 2500 | 491.2 | 45% |
Place 1 of 6 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E22 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZAHALSKY Ezra | 3 | - | U | 5 | Upper St. Clair Fencing Club | 2081 | 1994 | 39.5 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DESOUSA BALLESTEROS Carolina | 5 | - | U | 6 | Corsair Fencing Club | 1566 | 2034 | 16.0 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | ECHNAT Izzy | 4 | - | U | 3 | Corsair Fencing Club | 1515 | 2050 | 14.5 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | POLLETTA Julie | 1 | - | E23 | 2 | Corsair Fencing Club | 2027 | 2064 | 34.3 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SHINN-CUNNINGHAM Barbara | 6 | - | U | 3 | Corsair Fencing Club / Carnegie Mellon University FC | 1917 | 2030 | 26.3 | 57% | |
T4
|
V | 15:13 | SHINN-CUNNINGHAM Barbara | 6 | - | U | 3 | Corsair Fencing Club / Carnegie Mellon University FC | 2063 | 1882 | 125.6 | 42% | |
T2
|
V | 15:13 | POLLETTA Julie | 1 | - | E23 | 2 | Corsair Fencing Club | 2289 | 2008 | 154.4 | 35% |
Place 9 of 12 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating E22 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RIALE Toren | 11 | - | U | 11 | Corsair Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KENNEDY Christo | 3 | - | D23 | 5 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JI Kevin | 10 | - | U | 2 | Carnegie Mellon University FC / North Carolina Fencing Development Program | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HARDMAN Harry | 2 | - | C23 | 3 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LI RunLin | 7 | - | U | 7 | Steel City Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | NOSIK Gabriel | 8 | - | U | 8 | Corsair Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 11 of 15 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating E22 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHANG Tingyun (Linda) | 12 | - | U | 13 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. / Fencers Club Inc. | 1234 | 2137 | 8.3 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | TUCKER ALARCON Frida | 3 | - | C22 | 3 | Escrime Du Lac | 2273 | 2145 | 35.7 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DIMATULAC Elise Ann | 4 | - | D23 | 5 | V Fencing Club | 1875 | 2109 | 53.4 | 65% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Jingyi (Eva) | 9 | - | E23 | 3 | 1623 | 2056 | 61.6 | 76% | ||
T16
|
D | 2:15 | LIU Jingyi (Eva) | 9 | - | E23 | 3 | 1786 | 2102 | 220.5 | 67% |
Place 1 of 8 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E18 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHANG Jin | 8 | - | U | 7 | Corsair Fencing Club / Fox Chapel High School Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | JOBE Connor M. | 6 | - | U | 2 | On Target Fencing Team | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HREHOCIK Matthew | 7 | - | U | 3 | Upper St. Clair Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WASSUM Bryar | 5 | - | U | 5 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PALEK Kenney | 3 | - | U | 6 | Tiger Fencing Club | 2079 | 1997 | 33.1 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | THERIAULT Deborah | 2 | - | U | 3 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 3069 | 2030 | 62.9 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MARKS Sophia | 4 | - | U | 8 | Tiger Fencing Club / Mt. Lebanon Fencing Club | 2496 | 2093 | 43.7 | 32% | |
T8
|
V | 15:0 | MARKS Sophia | 4 | - | U | 8 | Tiger Fencing Club / Mt. Lebanon Fencing Club | 2500 | 1724 | 210.5 | 24% | |
T4
|
V | 15:3 | THERIAULT Deborah | 2 | - | U | 3 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 2500 | 1934 | 168.2 | 30% | |
T2
|
V | 15:13 | JOBE Connor M. | 6 | - | U | 2 | On Target Fencing Team | - | - | - | - |
Place 9 of 13 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating E18 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LIPPMAN Soyeon | 13 | - | U | 8 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 1859 | 1969 | 50.1 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | STANICA Teodora O. | 11 | 15 | U | 13 | The Fencing Center | 1298 | 2019 | 17.4 | 87% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PIERRYNOWSKI Kathryn S. | 5 | 6 | U | 3 | Research Triangle Fencing | 2392 | 2036 | 33.0 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHOY Ida | 8 | 15 | E22 | 6 | Seacoast Fencing Club | 2177 | 2003 | 41.1 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ROMANO Megan C. | 4 | 5 | E22 | 10 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1797 | 1962 | 40.1 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHO Inga | 1 | 1 | D19 | 1 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 3119 | 2002 | 5.5 | 4% | |
T16
|
D | 5:10 | LIPPMAN Soyeon | 13 | - | U | 8 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 2261 | 1849 | 125.4 | 32% |
Place 124 of 157 Seed 97 Not ranked Rating E18 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GEYER Carolina M. | 134 | - | U | 50 | Kern Athletic Fencing Foundation | 1577 | 2139 | 111.0 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CASTANEDA Erika L. | 5 | - | C19 | 5 | Rain City Fencing Center / Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 3127 | 2028 | 10.0 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GRAY Martha R. | 143 | - | U | 143 | Salle D'Armes Bosco | 1840 | 2018 | 60.2 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BASSON Bayley D. | 87 | - | E19 | 69 | International Fencing Club | 2307 | 2078 | 53.3 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BAROCHIA Meera | 51 | - | D17 | 91 | 2743 | 2025 | 21.2 | 14% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAN Clarisse | 42 | - | D18 | 32 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 2428 | 2004 | 34.8 | 25% | |
T128
|
D | 3:15 | MICHAELSEN Emily | 20 | - | D19 | 11 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 2573 | 1971 | 121.6 | 23% |
Place 10 of 18 Seed 12 Rank 13 Rating E18 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WOUNDY Melissa A. | 6 | 7 | E18 | 11 | Prospect Fencing Club | 1920 | 2193 | 161.7 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | STANICA Teodora O. | 13 | 10 | U | 17 | The Fencing Center | 1317 | 2031 | 36.1 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NASH Sara | 7 | 8 | E18 | 16 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 1161 | 2067 | 24.9 | 88% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SEAL Julie T. | 1 | 1 | A18 | 2 | Utah Sport Fencing Center | 3055 | 2092 | 18.2 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | AL-MOHAMED Day | 18 | - | U | 7 | Rockville Fencing Academy | 1899 | 2074 | 64.7 | 59% | |
T16
|
D | 5:10 | AL-MOHAMED Day | 18 | - | U | 7 | Rockville Fencing Academy | 2500 | 2120 | 149.1 | 37% |
Place 3 of 5 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating E18 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEE Claire L. | 2 | - | D17 | 2 | Indianapolis Fencing Club | 2155 | 2301 | 190.0 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHAPMAN Lesley F. | 1 | - | B18 | 1 | Ludus Fencing Studio | 3383 | 2111 | 17.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ROMANO Megan C. | 4 | - | U | 3 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1696 | 2094 | 79.4 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TURZILLO Mary A. | 5 | - | U | 5 | 1014 | 2173 | 20.0 | 93% | ||
T4
|
D | 5:10 | LEE Claire L. | 2 | - | D17 | 2 | Indianapolis Fencing Club | 2298 | 2496 | 376.1 | 58% |
Place 6 of 13 Seed 9 Rank 16 Rating E18 Corsair Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SEACHRIST Jennifer (Jenny) L. | 12 | - | U | 11 | Winter Garden Fencing Academy / Orlando Fencing Club | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | MILLIGAN Lauren M. | 8 | 13 | D16 | 3 | Baltimore Fencing Center | 2921 | 2921 | 351.3 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SEAL Julie T. | 1 | 1 | B18 | 2 | Utah Sport Fencing Center | 2872 | 2569 | 262.5 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DREYER Nadia S. | 4 | 4 | D16 | 7 | Nova Fencing Club | 1986 | 2307 | 313.0 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SALDANA Janelle | 13 | - | U | 13 | American Fencing Academy Of Dayton | 1395 | 1994 | 105.1 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WOUNDY Melissa A. | 5 | 5 | E18 | 9 | Prospect Fencing Club | 2164 | 2099 | 202.1 | 47% | |
T16
|
V | 10:3 | SEACHRIST Jennifer (Jenny) L. | 12 | - | U | 11 | Winter Garden Fencing Academy / Orlando Fencing Club | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T8
|
D | 6:10 | MILLIGAN Lauren M. | 8 | 13 | D16 | 3 | Baltimore Fencing Center | 2500 | 2921 | 424.5 | 63% |