Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 22 | 34 | 26 | 26 | - | 108 |
| Losses | 54 | 35 | 23 | 8 | - | 120 |
| Win ratio | 28.9% | 49.3% | 53.1% | 76.5% | - | 47.4% |
| Pool victories | 18 | 23 | 18 | 19 | - | 78 |
| Pool losses | 43 | 26 | 16 | 6 | - | 91 |
| Pool win ratio | 29.5% | 46.9% | 52.9% | 76.0% | - | 46.2% |
| DE victories | 4 | 11 | 8 | 7 | - | 30 |
| DE losses | 11 | 9 | 7 | 2 | - | 29 |
| DE win ratio | 26.7% | 55.0% | 53.3% | 77.8% | - | 50.8% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 12 | 19 | 11 | 11 | - | 53 |
| Easy wins % | 54.5% | 55.9% | 42.3% | 42.3% | - | 49.1% |
| Close wins‡ | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8 | - | 24 |
| Close wins % | 13.6% | 11.8% | 34.6% | 30.8% | - | 22.2% |
| Close losses‡ | 9 | 9 | 5 | 2 | - | 25 |
| Close losses % | 16.7% | 25.7% | 21.7% | 25.0% | - | 20.8% |
| Big losses† | 31 | 14 | 9 | 1 | - | 55 |
| Big losses % | 57.4% | 40.0% | 39.1% | 12.5% | - | 45.8% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.9% |
| Losses | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
| Losses % | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | 1.7% |
| Total | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 |
| Total % | 0.0% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 2.9% | - | 1.3% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 11 | 9 | 7 | 4 | - | 31 |
| Tournaments | 11 | 8 | 7 | 4 | - | 30 |
Place 72 of 106 Seed 51 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HWANG Samuel | 107 | - | U | 86 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 191 | 826 | 3.4 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HUANG Dalynn | 14 | 46 | E25 | 24 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1590 | 830 | 2.6 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHANG Eric | 19 | 62 | E26 | 25 | Star Fencing Academy | 1486 | 827 | 3.3 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MOORE Quinn | 47 | 159 | U | 69 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 989 | 824 | 8.2 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DING Jacob | 76 | - | U | 71 | 5T Fencers Club | 779 | 816 | 9.8 | 52% | |
T128
|
D | 8:15 | MAN Dylan | 62 | - | U | 58 | American Institute Of Fencing | 1290 | 1539 | 24.4 | 65% |
Place 29 of 55 Seed 26 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHEN Jonathan | 55 | - | U | 50 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 349 | 849 | 4.6 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEONG Michael | 41 | - | U | 30 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy / New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 628 | 854 | 13.6 | 65% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CAO Aaron | 7 | 66 | U | 3 | 5T Fencers Club | 1492 | 840 | 3.3 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZHU Winston | 37 | - | U | 45 | Gold Fencing Club | 213 | 837 | 3.6 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHEN Keegan | 10 | 94 | U | 17 | Star Fencing Academy | 1142 | 840 | 6.6 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GENG Vincent | 23 | - | U | 23 | Star Fencing Academy | 1083 | 834 | 7.1 | 34% | |
T64
|
V | 15:6 | KISHAN Samridh | 44 | - | U | 36 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1004 | 1546 | 7.9 | 76% | |
T32
|
D | 4:15 | ZHONG Kingsley | 4 | 53 | D25 | 2 | Star Fencing Academy | 1732 | 1554 | 15.1 | 38% |
Place 5 of 18 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHISHOLM Caleb | 8 | - | U | 11 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 500 | 849 | 15.2 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PINTOLE Anthony | 14 | - | U | 15 | The Line Fencing Academy | 848 | 834 | 10.5 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HAN Jonathan | 12 | - | U | 16 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 389 | 844 | 5.0 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HO Marcus | 2 | - | U | 6 | East Coast Fencing Club | 812 | 849 | 9.9 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZUO Yizhi | 16 | - | U | 9 | East Coast Fencing Club | 870 | 859 | 10.1 | 49% | |
T16
|
V | 15:13 | TAYLOR Akil | 10 | - | U | 13 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1203 | 1555 | 11.5 | 70% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | MILLER Julian | 9 | - | U | 2 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1481 | 1567 | 20.6 | 55% |
Place 29 of 59 Seed 54 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CUI Jason | 35 | - | U | 54 | Gold Fencing Club | 613 | 860 | 7.4 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHONG Kingsley | 6 | 86 | U | 5 | Star Fencing Academy | 1359 | 867 | 4.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | XIA Wenhao | 46 | - | U | 22 | Star Fencing Academy | 1013 | 862 | 8.6 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHONG Cooper | 15 | 143 | U | 33 | Top Fencing Club | 939 | 854 | 9.4 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHNEIDER Aiden | 26 | - | U | 49 | Vivo Fencing Club | 342 | 844 | 4.7 | 80% | |
T64
|
V | 15:6 | LIU KELVIN | 40 | - | U | 36 | Star Fencing Academy | 682 | 1569 | 4.4 | 90% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | GUGALA Frank | 5 | 59 | U | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1659 | 1574 | 18.3 | 44% |
Place 80 of 140 Seed 92 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIU Alex | 7 | 10 | B25 | 9 | AIC Fencing Club | 1920 | 838 | 1.1 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TIAN Andy | 47 | 102 | U | 40 | Star Fencing Academy | 1390 | 837 | 4.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHEN Aidan | 78 | - | U | 140 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 190 | 833 | 3.6 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CAO Aaron | 36 | 77 | U | 50 | 5T Fencers Club | 1479 | 836 | 3.6 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NATURMAN Noah | 110 | - | U | 105 | V Fencing Club | 966 | 833 | 12.2 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | PU Yikun | 121 | - | U | 91 | 1116 | 845 | 14.6 | 33% | ||
T128
|
D | 6:15 | CAO Aaron | 36 | 77 | U | 50 | 5T Fencers Club | 1814 | 1584 | 15.2 | 35% |
Place 57 of 95 Seed 67 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIN Alexander | 49 | - | U | 55 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 681 | 852 | 13.5 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUANG Dalynn | 8 | 49 | U | 18 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1484 | 839 | 3.6 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DENG Jonathan | 21 | 119 | U | 8 | Gold Fencing Club | 1206 | 835 | 6.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GUTKOVSKIY Ryan | 80 | - | U | 45 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 906 | 829 | 11.9 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | XU ETHAN | 36 | - | U | 44 | 5T Fencers Club | 1136 | 841 | 6.9 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BANGALE Viraaj | 95 | - | U | 89 | Star Fencing Academy | 276 | 834 | 4.3 | 82% | |
T128
|
V | 15:10 | LIU Max | 39 | - | U | 73 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1306 | 1591 | 13.0 | 65% | |
T64
|
D | 1:15 | GUGALA Frank | 9 | 54 | U | 10 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1665 | 1604 | 19.9 | 46% |
Place 54 of 74 Seed 67 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LIU KUNDE | 28 | - | U | 66 | Star Fencing Academy | 809 | 871 | 10.0 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BHOSREKAR Som | 42 | - | U | 41 | Marx Fencing Academy | 454 | 881 | 18.1 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SONG Enoch | 6 | 32 | E25 | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1535 | 863 | 3.4 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CAI Charlie | 52 | - | U | 70 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 743 | 860 | 9.4 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MOON Nolan | 15 | 82 | U | 10 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1124 | 869 | 7.6 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MAN Dylan | 63 | - | U | 24 | American Institute Of Fencing | 966 | 861 | 9.3 | 43% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | YANG Luca | 18 | 90 | U | 11 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1687 | 1612 | 20.2 | 45% |
Place 85 of 96 Seed 49 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MOSAMEH Faraj | 77 | - | U | 81 | American Institute of Fencing / Morris Fencing Club | 712 | 934 | 15.2 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YANG Luca | 37 | 81 | U | 49 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1317 | 919 | 6.2 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Mendy | 8 | 16 | D25 | 1 | Future Stars Fencing | 1907 | 913 | 1.6 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MAZAHERI Theodore | 21 | 53 | U | 23 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1024 | 911 | 9.9 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YIN Andrew | 62 | - | U | 42 | Star Fencing Academy | 874 | 902 | 11.8 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LI Ethan | 91 | - | U | 76 | Gold Fencing Club | 456 | 890 | 18.6 | 76% | |
T128
|
D | 5:15 | HUA Isaac | 39 | 89 | U | 48 | AIC Fencing Club | 1488 | 1639 | 27.5 | 60% |
Place 44 of 66 Seed 44 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YU Adam | 37 | - | U | 48 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1064 | 951 | 10.1 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEE Ryan | 64 | - | U | 39 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 618 | 941 | 7.2 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHONG Kingsley | 24 | - | U | 7 | Star Fencing Academy | 1325 | 949 | 6.6 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WU Wallace | 3 | 9 | E25 | 8 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1904 | 942 | 1.7 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHEN Lucas | 18 | 86 | U | 22 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1086 | 940 | 9.6 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | AWALGAONKAR Aahan | 60 | - | U | 66 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 275 | 931 | 3.8 | 85% | |
T64
|
D | 12:15 | MAN Dylan | 32 | - | U | 20 | American Institute Of Fencing | 986 | 1675 | 36.1 | 83% |
Place 36 of 41 Seed 35 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | XU Jaden | 44 | - | U | 33 | Star Fencing Academy | 726 | 993 | 16.6 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHONG Cooper | 22 | - | U | 17 | Top Fencing Club | 870 | 976 | 13.8 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CAO Aaron | 8 | 57 | U | 3 | 5T Fencers Club | 1391 | 962 | 6.1 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HU Michael | 7 | 49 | U | 8 | Gold Fencing Club | 1494 | 956 | 4.9 | 19% | |
T64
|
D | 9:15 | CAI Charlie | 43 | - | U | 29 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1492 | 1706 | 30.8 | 64% |
Place 43 of 44 Seed 40 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TARDIFF Owen | 38 | - | U | 30 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1007 | 1052 | 13.4 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHAO David | 13 | 95 | U | 11 | Star Fencing Academy | 1348 | 1039 | 7.9 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHENG Vincent | 30 | - | U | 22 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1100 | 1031 | 11.3 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HUYNH Matthew | 2 | 7 | D25 | 9 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 2010 | 1020 | 1.7 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HU Hudson | 16 | - | U | 38 | Star Fencing Academy | 630 | 1018 | 17.9 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HAN Jiaren | 27 | - | U | 18 | Star Fencing Academy | 1322 | 1000 | 7.5 | 30% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | ZHENG Vincent | 30 | - | U | 22 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1525 | 1738 | 31.9 | 63% |
Place 65 of 76 Seed 52 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUA Isaac | 16 | 35 | U | 25 | AIC Fencing Club | 1006 | 1126 | 15.5 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MOSAMEH Faraj | 74 | - | U | 59 | American Institute Of Fencing / Morris Fencing Club | 506 | 1110 | 4.8 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VENAFRO Tristan | 7 | 15 | U | 5 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1534 | 1115 | 6.8 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CAI Charlie | 38 | - | U | 49 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 790 | 1108 | 19.0 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ROSOWSKY Phoenix | 29 | 73 | U | 36 | Space City Fencing Academy | 833 | 1089 | 17.5 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LU Ethan | 57 | - | U | 43 | Star Fencing Academy | 705 | 1072 | 19.4 | 73% | |
T128
|
D | 8:10 | TARDIFF Owen | 63 | - | U | 64 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1590 | 1770 | 32.1 | 62% |
Place 8 of 26 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WU Yulen | 14 | - | U | 15 | Star Fencing Academy | 878 | 1133 | 18.8 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TIAN Andy | 3 | 58 | U | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1261 | 1114 | 11.2 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | JIA Evan | 11 | - | U | 18 | Star Fencing Academy | 692 | 1103 | 7.1 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WANG Mattia | 23 | - | U | 25 | Jovanovic Fencing | 556 | 1110 | 5.4 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GENG Vincent | 6 | 79 | U | 12 | Star Fencing Academy | 932 | 1116 | 10.4 | 62% | |
T32
|
V | 10:1 | CONDON John Missing ID | 20 | - | U | 22 | Vivo Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 10:8 | LEONG Michael | 13 | - | U | 9 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Future Stars Fencing | 1454 | 1788 | 16.5 | 70% | |
T8
|
D | 5:10 | TIAN Andy | 3 | 58 | U | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1590 | 1804 | 34.4 | 64% |
Place 40 of 49 Seed 38 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZHENG Vincent | 31 | - | U | 37 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1140 | 1172 | 15.2 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SUN Andrew | 16 | - | U | 38 | Star Fencing Academy / Invicta Sports | 552 | 1156 | 5.2 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ARORA Maximilian Andras A. | 42 | - | U | 7 | Fencers Club Inc. / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1206 | 1162 | 13.5 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DENG Jonathan | 48 | - | U | 21 | Gold Fencing Club | 1127 | 1148 | 14.5 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TONG Andrew | 17 | - | U | 49 | Star Fencing Academy | 379 | 1134 | 3.8 | 87% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOU Gaven | 1 | 12 | D25 | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1816 | 1137 | 4.3 | 13% | |
T64
|
D | 7:15 | TIAN Dylan | 35 | - | U | 26 | Star Fencing Academy | 1123 | 1846 | 58.5 | 88% |
Place 3 of 12 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LI Kaiyuan (Kevin) | 1 | - | U | 9 | Future Stars Fencing | 1168 | 1193 | 13.6 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | STABROWSKI Joaquin | 9 | - | U | 6 | Fencers Club Inc. | 744 | 1207 | 24.5 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KRUMHOLZ Henry | 8 | - | U | 8 | Fencers Club | 415 | 1182 | 3.9 | 88% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RAY William | 11 | - | U | 5 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 967 | 1186 | 18.7 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BURTON Joshua | 4 | - | U | 11 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 444 | 1167 | 4.2 | 87% | |
T8
|
V | 10:7 | STABROWSKI Joaquin | 9 | - | U | 6 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1486 | 1871 | 16.4 | 71% | |
T4
|
D | 7:9 | MENZEL Lucas | 10 | - | U | 2 | Way Of The Sword | 1579 | 1887 | 40.9 | 69% |
Place 15 of 47 Seed 30 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAN kevin | 2 | 2 | E24 | 1 | 5T Fencers Club | 1978 | 1237 | 4.3 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LEE Joseph | 44 | - | U | 45 | Top Fencing Club | 37 | 1233 | 1.3 | 97% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YANG Crescent | 40 | - | U | 29 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 639 | 1234 | 30.2 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MOSAMEH Faraj | 26 | - | U | 37 | American Institute Of Fencing / Morris Fencing Club | 372 | 1204 | 3.4 | 91% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GENG Vincent | 17 | - | U | 26 | Star Fencing Academy | 832 | 1207 | 8.8 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FANG Lionel | 13 | 54 | U | 17 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 868 | 1216 | 23.3 | 72% | |
T64
|
V | 10:3 | FOX Cameron | 34 | - | U | 43 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1340 | 1870 | 14.0 | 76% | |
T32
|
V | 10:6 | CAO Aaron | 9 | 40 | U | 18 | 5T Fencers Club | 1746 | 1884 | 27.0 | 59% | |
T16
|
D | 2:10 | SONG Enoch | 7 | 23 | U | 6 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1709 | 1911 | 40.1 | 63% |
Place 62 of 95 Seed 70 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUYNH Kaleb | 15 | 21 | U | 11 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1242 | 1318 | 19.4 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GENG Vincent | 90 | - | U | 40 | Star Fencing Academy | 807 | 1298 | 29.7 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NGUYEN Norris | 41 | - | U | 15 | Maximum Fencing Club | 904 | 1268 | 25.8 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SHUM Wesley | 44 | - | U | 88 | 5T Fencers Club | 956 | 1243 | 10.8 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUANG Dalynn | 14 | 18 | U | 29 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1255 | 1254 | 16.3 | 50% | |
T128
|
V | 10:9 | CHIN Gregory | 67 | - | U | 67 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1278 | 1883 | 13.2 | 83% | |
T64
|
D | 4:10 | LU Brandon | 8 | 12 | U | 10 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2100 | 1896 | 25.9 | 37% |
Place 3 of 37 Seed 14 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | FAN Oscar | 30 | - | U | 31 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 577 | 1392 | 4.3 | 91% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ZHANG Vincent | 22 | - | U | 32 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 398 | 1396 | 2.9 | 94% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUANG Dalynn | 3 | 18 | U | 3 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1313 | 1399 | 20.9 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BANGALE Viraaj | 28 | - | U | 25 | Star Fencing Academy | 341 | 1378 | 43.8 | 95% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SONG Enoch | 10 | 73 | U | 6 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1374 | 1335 | 17.0 | 47% | |
T32
|
V | 10:4 | GENG Vincent | 15 | - | U | 19 | Star Fencing Academy | 1307 | 1870 | 16.5 | 81% | |
T16
|
V | 9:6 | TIAN Andy | 6 | 45 | U | 9 | Star Fencing Academy | 1358 | 1887 | 17.1 | 80% | |
T8
|
V | 10:3 | HUYNH Kaleb | 4 | 21 | U | 8 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1551 | 1904 | 22.8 | 72% | |
T4
|
D | 6:10 | CAO Aaron | 5 | 37 | U | 2 | 5T Fencers Club | 1776 | 1927 | 44.3 | 60% |
Place 5 of 20 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KRUMHOLZ Henry | 9 | - | U | 15 | Fencers Club | 2500 | 1328 | 24.1 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HE Ryan | 10 | - | U | 10 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1135 | 1352 | 14.1 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BURTON Joshua | 3 | - | U | 18 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1369 | 1366 | 15.3 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JIANG Ethan | 4 | - | U | 9 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 787 | 1381 | 7.1 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PRIETO Luca | 16 | - | U | 17 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 450 | 1389 | 3.4 | 92% | |
T16
|
V | 10:6 | CORCOS Joseph-Georges Missing ID | 13 | - | U | 13 | Fencers Club Inc. | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 9:10 | MOORE Quinn | 14 | - | U | 3 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1313 | 1949 | 78.1 | 84% |
Place 16 of 39 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUYNH Kaleb | 10 | 40 | U | 17 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 998 | 1379 | 33.8 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BANGALE Viraaj | 34 | - | U | 38 | Star Fencing Academy | 612 | 1345 | 6.2 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | JIANG Ethan | 38 | - | U | 28 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 304 | 1351 | 2.6 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | XU ETHAN | 14 | - | U | 31 | 5T Fencers Club | 1037 | 1354 | 13.0 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | QIAN Will | 22 | - | U | 10 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1282 | 1367 | 22.7 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VENAFRO Tristan | 3 | 6 | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1498 | 1344 | 16.3 | 40% | |
T32
|
V | 10:6 | HUYNH Kaleb | 10 | 40 | U | 17 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1342 | 1982 | 16.6 | 85% | |
T16
|
D | 3:10 | HUANG Dalynn | 4 | 14 | U | 3 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1928 | 1998 | 49.9 | 54% |
Place 29 of 49 Seed 30 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUYNH Matthew | 3 | 10 | E24 | 6 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1744 | 1441 | 15.7 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SPEZAKIS Achilles | 35 | - | U | 32 | Top Fencing Club | 1146 | 1425 | 31.4 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SHEN Lucas | 14 | 88 | U | 23 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1079 | 1394 | 14.7 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WONG Blayke | 41 | - | U | 20 | East Coast Fencing Club | 909 | 1408 | 39.2 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FANG Lionel | 19 | - | U | 41 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 867 | 1369 | 9.9 | 79% | |
T64
|
V | 10:4 | WANG Grant | 18 | - | U | 36 | MG Fencing Club | 1573 | 2003 | 26.9 | 74% | |
T32
|
D | 1:10 | HUYNH Matthew | 3 | 10 | E24 | 6 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 2058 | 2030 | 48.4 | 48% |
Place 8 of 24 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HE Ryan | 23 | - | U | 21 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1727 | 1452 | 31.6 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIN Ziyue | 16 | - | U | 5 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1234 | 1483 | 36.8 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SHINDE AKSH | 11 | - | U | 22 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1003 | 1447 | 13.2 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHINAPEN Aaron | 22 | - | U | 14 | 5T Fencers Club | 1168 | 1460 | 16.9 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CAO Aaron | 2 | - | U | 3 | Future Stars Fencing | 1176 | 1477 | 36.0 | 69% | |
T32
|
V | 10:5 | DUDDA Kavin | 6 | - | U | 24 | ArtDu Fencing | 1847 | 1984 | 36.6 | 56% | |
T16
|
V | 10:4 | FOMIN Dashiell | 1 | - | U | 9 | Way Of The Sword | 1618 | 2020 | 30.0 | 70% | |
T8
|
D | 2:10 | XIAN Kevin | 17 | - | U | 1 | 5T Fencers Club | 2177 | 2050 | 46.9 | 42% |
Place 29 of 45 Seed 33 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WU Max | 24 | - | U | 33 | 5T Fencers Club | 1297 | 1521 | 42.9 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHAE Emmett | 19 | - | U | 31 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1257 | 1478 | 23.8 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUANG Dalynn | 5 | 30 | U | 13 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1334 | 1502 | 38.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CAO Joshua | 10 | 51 | U | 6 | V Fencing Club | 1350 | 1463 | 26.0 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SONG Enoch | 37 | - | U | 12 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1290 | 1489 | 37.1 | 63% | |
T64
|
V | 10:8 | KIM Marcus | 21 | - | U | 38 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1907 | 2016 | 53.4 | 56% | |
T32
|
D | 3:10 | CHANG Parker | 3 | 27 | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1832 | 2069 | 85.3 | 64% |
Place 18 of 27 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GENG Vincent | 14 | - | U | 24 | Star Fencing Academy | 139 | 1625 | 1.6 | 99% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LI Andrew | 18 | - | U | 7 | 1064 | 1626 | 67.4 | 81% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ROPER Griffin | 19 | - | U | 15 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 589 | 1559 | 6.1 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZHANG Aaron | 3 | 47 | U | 5 | Star Fencing Academy | 1389 | 1565 | 44.2 | 61% | |
T32
|
D | 4:10 | ROPER Griffin | 19 | - | U | 15 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 912 | 2167 | 151.2 | 94% |
Place 54 of 92 Seed 37 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | FANG Ryan | 90 | - | U | 88 | Gold Fencing Club | 644 | 1821 | 5.3 | 96% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PAN Jason | 80 | - | U | 35 | Future Stars Fencing | 1207 | 1826 | 88.8 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIU Alex | 9 | 14 | U | 16 | AIC Fencing Club | 1601 | 1737 | 52.0 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | JIAO Daniel | 47 | - | U | 75 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 915 | 1685 | 10.9 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MAZAHERI John | 20 | 35 | U | 20 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1177 | 1696 | 71.3 | 80% | |
T128
|
V | 10:9 | JIAO Daniel | 47 | - | U | 75 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1329 | 2249 | 18.2 | 91% | |
T64
|
D | 2:10 | WU Wallace | 6 | 9 | U | 2 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2098 | 2267 | 100.6 | 60% |
Place 8 of 27 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHISHOLM Caleb | 23 | - | U | 22 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 629 | 1984 | 3.7 | 98% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FANG Lionel Missing ID | 24 | - | U | 15 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SHARMA Ari | 5 | - | U | 6 | Top Fencing Club | 1188 | 1988 | 124.2 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAN Kevin | 20 | - | U | 1 | 5T Fencers Club | 1861 | 1864 | 52.0 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | TYRIKOS FRAZIS Dimitri | 13 | - | U | 25 | Brooklyn Fencing Center | 806 | 1812 | 9.0 | 91% | |
T32
|
V | 10:3 | CHISHOLM Caleb | 23 | - | U | 22 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1328 | 2399 | 22.4 | 90% | |
T16
|
V | 10:8 | LI Andrew | 19 | - | U | 10 | Fairfield Fencing Academy | 2222 | 2422 | 75.5 | 60% | |
T8
|
D | 7:10 | CAO Joshua | 26 | - | U | 2 | V Fencing Club | 1458 | 2497 | 248.1 | 94% |
Place 6 of 25 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U N/A
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHINAPEN Aaron | 25 | - | U | 7 | 5T Fencers Club | 1062 | 1946 | 14.9 | 91% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WILLS Victor | 11 | - | U | 23 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 2079 | 1961 | 48.3 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | EARL JR. Kalik | 19 | - | U | 22 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1233 | 2010 | 19.2 | 82% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RA Alex | 3 | - | U | 10 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1802 | 2029 | 60.2 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BETHELMY Daniel | 14 | - | U | 14 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1158 | 1969 | 15.6 | 88% | |
T16
|
V | 10:8 | MOORE Quinn | 9 | - | U | 12 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 2817 | 2604 | 122.1 | 41% | |
T8
|
D | 9:10 | YOU George | 12 | - | U | 3 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1548 | 2727 | 327.3 | 95% |
Place 1 of 9 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SOBKOWIAK Dylan | 2 | - | U | 6 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 653 | 1863 | 13.1 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YANG Crescent | 9 | - | U | 8 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1479 | 1876 | 59.3 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | MENZEL Lucas | 1 | - | U | 6 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1411 | 1935 | 160.4 | 78% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | QIAN Will | 8 | - | U | 9 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 879 | 1775 | 21.6 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | YANG Luca | 5 | - | U | 5 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1978 | 1796 | 98.9 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HUANG Dalynn | 7 | - | U | 2 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1272 | 1895 | 28.1 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIN Ziyue | 3 | - | U | 3 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1223 | 1923 | 23.2 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CZARNECKI Nicholas Missing ID | 4 | - | U | 3 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 10:2 | YANG Crescent | 9 | - | U | 8 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1882 | 2434 | 83.6 | 74% | |
T4
|
V | 10:9 | CZARNECKI Nicholas Missing ID | 4 | - | U | 3 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | - | - | - | - | |
T2
|
V | 10:8 | HUANG Dalynn | 7 | - | U | 2 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 2030 | 2518 | 86.7 | 75% |
Place 1 of 7 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MOON Nolan Missing ID | 6 | - | U | 3 | Way Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KAPLAN Jonah Missing ID | 7 | - | U | 7 | Way Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MENZEL Lucas | 4 | - | U | 2 | Way Of The Sword | 1491 | 2027 | 235.8 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SOBKOWIAK Dylan | 3 | - | U | 3 | N/A | 699 | 1791 | 20.1 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | YANG Crescent | 5 | - | U | 5 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1248 | 1811 | 51.1 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TARDIFF Owen | 1 | - | U | 6 | N/A | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 10:4 | KAPLAN Jonah Missing ID | 7 | - | U | 7 | Way Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 10:5 | SOBKOWIAK Dylan | 3 | - | U | 3 | N/A | 1837 | 2048 | 182.7 | 59% | |
T2
|
V | 10:9 | MENZEL Lucas | 4 | - | U | 2 | Way Of The Sword | 2267 | 2231 | 203.1 | 48% |
Place 6 of 21 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CASCONE Raffaele | 7 | - | U | 11 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1312 | 2992 | 967.0 | 97% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHAN Oscar | 16 | - | U | 17 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 2370 | 2025 | 257.4 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VENAFRO Tristan | 5 | - | U | 9 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1724 | 2283 | 274.5 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WANG Leon | 14 | - | U | 18 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 589 | 2008 | 12.9 | 97% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BARTLETT Liev | 13 | - | U | 21 | Top Fencing Club / New York Athletic Club | 339 | 2021 | 5.9 | 99% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TU Nathan Missing ID | 2 | - | U | 12 | Star Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 9:10 | XIAN Kevin | 4 | - | U | 1 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1696 | 2976 | 927.3 | 92% |
Place 6 of 23 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating U Way Of The Sword.Org
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MENZEL Lucas | 5 | - | U | 12 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1682 | 2500 | 249.1 | 78% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ZHANG Ziru | 19 | - | U | 19 | 5T Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | XIAO Ruichen | 6 | - | U | 20 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1727 | 2749 | 145.0 | 82% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHAN Jolene | 12 | - | U | 3 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WANG Jaren | 3 | - | U | 13 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1753 | 2894 | 98.5 | 88% | |
T16
|
V | 10:8 | WANG Jaren | 3 | - | U | 13 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 2471 | 2500 | 475.6 | 51% | |
T8
|
D | 1:10 | ZHU Alivia | 20 | - | U | 3 | 5T Fencers Club | - | - | - | - |