Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 41 | 46 | - | - | - | 87 |
| Losses | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | 35 |
| Win ratio | 73.2% | 69.7% | - | - | - | 71.3% |
| Pool victories | 28 | 30 | - | - | - | 58 |
| Pool losses | 9 | 13 | - | - | - | 22 |
| Pool win ratio | 75.7% | 69.8% | - | - | - | 72.5% |
| DE victories | 13 | 16 | - | - | - | 29 |
| DE losses | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | 13 |
| DE win ratio | 68.4% | 69.6% | - | - | - | 69.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | 24 |
| Easy wins % | 26.8% | 28.3% | - | - | - | 27.6% |
| Close wins‡ | 10 | 14 | - | - | - | 24 |
| Close wins % | 24.4% | 30.4% | - | - | - | 27.6% |
| Close losses‡ | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 14 |
| Close losses % | 46.7% | 35.0% | - | - | - | 40.0% |
| Big losses† | 5 | 6 | - | - | - | 11 |
| Big losses % | 33.3% | 30.0% | - | - | - | 31.4% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Victories % | 2.4% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 1.1% |
| Losses | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Losses % | 6.7% | 5.0% | - | - | - | 5.7% |
| Total | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 |
| Total % | 3.6% | 1.5% | - | - | - | 2.5% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | 15 |
| Tournaments | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | 15 |
Place 8 of 20 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating C26 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | INGHILTERRA Luca | 4 | - | C25 | 1 | Denver Fencing Center | 1702 | 2149 | 33.7 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 16 | - | E22 | 17 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MACMILLAN Collin | 9 | - | D24 | 10 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 2099 | 2116 | 20.2 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | COLLINS Payton | 15 | - | E25 | 11 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1623 | 2095 | 32.2 | 78% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ISAACSON Henny | 10 | - | D24 | 16 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:8 | ISAACSON Calev | 6 | - | D25 | 9 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | 2050 | 2478 | 16.6 | 75% | |
T8
|
D | 7:15 | YANG Ethan | 8 | - | D25 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 2341 | 2495 | 36.7 | 60% |
Place 1 of 8 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating C26 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HAUBRICH Philip J. | 8 | - | U | 5 | 2500 | 2094 | 17.0 | 35% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ANDERSON Jennifer | 7 | - | E24 | 6 | Northern Colorado Fencers | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MACMILLAN Collin | 4 | - | D24 | 2 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 2124 | 2111 | 21.6 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ISAACSON Calev | 2 | - | D25 | 3 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | 1828 | 2132 | 13.3 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | ISAACSON Henny | 3 | - | D24 | 3 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ANDERSON Donald | 5 | - | D23 | 7 | New Mexico Fencing Foundation | 1250 | 2146 | 3.7 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SHADE Nadine | 6 | - | E25 | 8 | Northern Colorado Fencers | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:4 | SHADE Nadine | 6 | - | E25 | 8 | Northern Colorado Fencers | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 15:8 | ISAACSON Calev | 2 | - | D25 | 3 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | 2066 | 2427 | 19.9 | 72% | |
T2
|
V | 15:13 | MACMILLAN Collin | 4 | - | D24 | 2 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 2414 | 2447 | 31.1 | 52% |
Place 3 of 6 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating C26 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ROLLERT Griffen S. | 6 | - | E25 | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 2731 | 2109 | 8.3 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CELECKI Barrett | 2 | - | B26 | 1 | Denver Fencing Center | 2521 | 2101 | 12.1 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | STEIN Ethan M. | 3 | - | B25 | 2 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1707 | 2089 | 12.6 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | COHEN Joshua | 5 | - | D25 | 6 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 1557 | 2102 | 9.2 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DANIS Blake M. | 1 | - | B26 | 5 | Front Range Fencing Club | 2287 | 2111 | 17.2 | 39% | |
T8
|
V | 15:12 | COHEN Joshua | 5 | - | D25 | 6 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 1757 | 2440 | 11.5 | 86% | |
T4
|
D | 12:15 | CELECKI Barrett | 2 | - | B26 | 1 | Denver Fencing Center | 2710 | 2451 | 24.3 | 34% |
Place 5 of 29 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating C26 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CELECKI Barrett | 4 | - | B26 | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 2501 | 2091 | 13.3 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ISAACSON Calev | 14 | - | D25 | 15 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | 1841 | 2078 | 17.4 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ANDERSON Donald | 18 | - | D23 | 27 | New Mexico Fencing Foundation | 1281 | 2095 | 5.4 | 91% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MESSENGER Niko | 26 | - | U | 24 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1027 | 2100 | 2.8 | 96% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MARTEGANI Enea | 22 | - | E25 | 19 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1344 | 2103 | 6.1 | 89% | |
T32
|
V | 15:10 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 23 | - | E22 | 29 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | EYMAN Hans | 10 | - | C25 | 13 | Denver Fencing Center | 2154 | 2417 | 25.8 | 66% | |
T8
|
D | 7:15 | TAFOYA Devin D. | 1 | - | A26 | 1 | Schoolhouse Fencing | 3632 | 2443 | 3.0 | 3% |
Place 8 of 39 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ISAACSON Henny | 31 | - | D24 | 35 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CELECKI Barrett | 19 | - | C25 | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 2489 | 2091 | 14.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CONTOS Nicole | 39 | - | U | 31 | Denver Fencing Foundation / Denver Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHU Riley | 7 | - | B25 | 16 | Denver Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GADBURY Logan | 6 | - | B25 | 22 | Denver Fencing Center | 1667 | 2077 | 13.6 | 75% | |
T32
|
V | 15:12 | SCHWITZER Eliot | 16 | - | C25 | 25 | Denver Fencing Center | 1703 | 2379 | 13.1 | 86% | |
T16
|
V | 15:11 | AGGELER Donovan | 23 | - | C24 | 10 | Northern Colorado Fencers / Stevens Institute of Technology (University) NCAA | 2150 | 2392 | 28.2 | 65% | |
T8
|
D | 4:15 | TAFOYA Devin D. | 1 | - | A25 | 1 | Schoolhouse Fencing | 3628 | 2420 | 3.0 | 3% |
Place 3 of 16 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHNEIDER Ronan | 11 | - | E25 | 8 | Denver Fencing Center | 1100 | 2083 | 3.9 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SUN Neo | 13 | - | E24 | 10 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1336 | 2087 | 7.0 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BURKS Madison | 7 | - | D25 | 14 | Northern Colorado Fencers | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MARTURANO Leo | 16 | - | U | 16 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 582 | 2094 | 1.0 | 99% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | TAFOYA Devin D. | 1 | - | A25 | 1 | Schoolhouse Fencing | 3121 | 2095 | 3.4 | 5% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 14 | - | E22 | 15 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | COLLINS Payton | 15 | - | U | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1954 | 2386 | 21.9 | 73% | |
T4
|
D | 12:15 | CELECKI Barrett | 4 | - | C25 | 2 | Denver Fencing Center | 2663 | 2408 | 29.2 | 34% |
Place 3 of 23 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | INGHILTERRA Luca | 6 | - | C25 | 8 | Denver Fencing Center | 1726 | 2019 | 19.1 | 68% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SCHMIDT Leonard | 11 | - | D24 | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1753 | 2039 | 18.7 | 68% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BENENSON Hayes | 19 | - | U | 13 | 1664 | 2057 | 14.9 | 72% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SUN Evan | 15 | - | E25 | 11 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1312 | 2072 | 7.2 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | AL LAWATI Ahmed | 21 | - | U | 23 | 944 | 2079 | 3.6 | 94% | ||
T16
|
V | 15:7 | SCHNEIDER Ronan | 13 | - | E25 | 16 | Denver Fencing Center | 1558 | 2416 | 10.7 | 91% | |
T8
|
V | 15:12 | HERMANDEZ Fernando | 7 | - | C24 | 6 | Denver Fencing Center | 1596 | 2426 | 12.3 | 87% | |
T4
|
D | 13:15 | MUENKE Magnus | 2 | - | B25 | 2 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2334 | 2439 | 52.7 | 57% |
Place 210 of 266 Seed 102 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GAO Victor | 24 | - | B25 | 3 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1911 | 2122 | 26.7 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RICHARDSON Ray | 55 | - | C25 | 32 | Windy City Fencing-Chicago / Fencing Illini, University of Illinois | 1776 | 2149 | 52.9 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ELLING Jack | 258 | - | U | 266 | New Mexico Fencing Foundation | 1436 | 2096 | 11.4 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DAVIS Jonah | 133 | - | C24 | 138 | 1966 | 2107 | 38.7 | 59% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | AYOTTE James | 211 | - | D24 | 38 | ASER International Fencing Academy | 1932 | 2069 | 36.9 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BORATGIS Christopher J. | 180 | - | D25 | 74 | Arena Fencing Academy LLC | 2577 | 2032 | 12.4 | 19% | |
T256
|
D | 7:15 | WAID Ian | 216 | - | D24 | 82 | 1567 | 2517 | 101.4 | 91% |
Place 3 of 27 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WARD Zachary | 17 | - | E25 | 19 | Denver Fencing Center | 1248 | 2051 | 10.4 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MCADOO Declan | 2 | - | B25 | 9 | Sacred Heart University NCAA / Northern Colorado Fencers | 2416 | 2061 | 24.9 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | FERRELL-CARRETEY Elliot | 15 | - | D23 | 7 | High Plains Fencing Guild | 1964 | 2036 | 36.5 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 23 | - | E22 | 23 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | AGGELER Donovan | 10 | - | C24 | 14 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2009 | 2073 | 35.4 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MAGNUSON Thomas | 26 | - | U | 24 | University Of Wyoming Fencing Club | 1512 | 2108 | 14.0 | 83% | |
T32
|
V | 15:6 | SUN Neo | 21 | - | E24 | 27 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1543 | 2515 | 10.6 | 94% | |
T16
|
V | 15:6 | ZHOU Austin | 5 | - | B23 | 16 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 2039 | 2526 | 29.4 | 78% | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | FERRELL-CARRETEY Elliot | 15 | - | D23 | 7 | High Plains Fencing Guild | 2189 | 2555 | 34.1 | 71% | |
T4
|
D | 9:15 | LEE Jayden J. | 4 | - | B24 | 2 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 2366 | 2589 | 72.0 | 64% |
Place 13 of 38 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WARD Zachary | 22 | - | E25 | 28 | Denver Fencing Center | 1271 | 2045 | 13.5 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | YANG Ethan | 27 | - | E24 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1848 | 2059 | 61.0 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DANIELS Jonathan | 10 | - | C24 | 24 | Bozeman Fencing Association, LLC | 1665 | 1998 | 28.7 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MOLLINIER Angel | 14 | - | C24 | 21 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1566 | 2027 | 22.1 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HOLLOWAY IMRIE Colin | 31 | - | U | 38 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 706 | 2049 | 2.3 | 98% | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | DANIELS Jonathan | 10 | - | C24 | 24 | Bozeman Fencing Association, LLC | 1783 | 2621 | 17.2 | 89% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | LEWIS-RAMIREZ Ben | 35 | - | U | 6 | Denver Fencing Center | 1696 | 2638 | 123.0 | 89% |
Place 2 of 21 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MUENKE Torben | 7 | - | E24 | 10 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1102 | 2014 | 10.3 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MARTINEZ nico Missing ID | 18 | - | U | 18 | Northern Colorado Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SHEN Yujun | 10 | - | U | 12 | Colorado University at Boulder Fencing Club | 1356 | 2024 | 18.3 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PELLETIER Joseph | 15 | - | U | 21 | University Of Colorado Boulder Club | 657 | 2042 | 3.2 | 98% | |
T16
|
V | 15:11 | DAVILA Gabriel | 21 | - | U | 14 | Front Range Fencing Club | 2674 | 2497 | 74.8 | 43% | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | ANDERSON Elias William | 9 | - | E23 | 7 | International Fencing Academy (ca) / Homestead High School | 2604 | 2572 | 94.6 | 48% | |
T4
|
V | 15:14 | BEALL Milo | 5 | - | E25 | 3 | University Of Colorado Boulder Club / Northwest Fencing Center | 2325 | 2666 | 51.0 | 69% | |
T2
|
D | 8:15 | DANIS Blake | 1 | - | B25 | 1 | Front Range Fencing Club | 2519 | 2717 | 96.7 | 62% |
Place 7 of 26 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | INGHILTERRA Luca | 26 | - | U | 2 | Denver Fencing Center | 1531 | 2016 | 116.3 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MUENKE Torben | 8 | - | E24 | 21 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1125 | 1899 | 17.0 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | STARKEY Jennifer | 16 | - | U | 15 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MU Jason | 22 | - | U | 24 | University Of Colorado Boulder Club | 1629 | 1916 | 40.5 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | EFE joshua E. | 9 | - | E24 | 8 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1996 | 1957 | 56.5 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LEE Lauren Jinju | 17 | - | U | 19 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:10 | SCHWITZER Eliot | 14 | - | E24 | 14 | Denver Fencing Center | 1626 | 2673 | 19.0 | 94% | |
T8
|
D | 12:15 | FRIEDMAN Lucas | 4 | - | D24 | 1 | Beverly Hills Fencers' Club / University Of Colorado Boulder Club | 2074 | 2692 | 195.0 | 81% |
Place 8 of 37 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating C25 Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NOFZIGER Bennett | 16 | - | C23 | 15 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1725 | 2166 | 162.2 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LONG Ethan | 35 | - | U | 34 | University Of Colorado Boulder Club | 1533 | 2004 | 44.2 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ISAACSON Calev | 24 | - | E24 | 16 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy | 1723 | 2048 | 52.8 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | AGGELER Donovan | 14 | - | C24 | 10 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2014 | 2101 | 85.4 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WANG Zoe | 2 | - | A25 | 6 | Cavalier Fencing Club / Denver Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | ZHOU Austin | 9 | - | B23 | 18 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 2045 | 2821 | 56.3 | 86% | |
T16
|
V | 15:8 | AGGELER Donovan | 14 | - | C24 | 10 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2158 | 2878 | 55.6 | 85% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | PETERSON Matthew | 4 | - | B24 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 2314 | 2933 | 260.3 | 81% |
Place 7 of 46 Seed 40 Not ranked Rating U Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WEISS Mateo | 45 | - | U | 8 | Denver Fencing Center | 1749 | 2030 | 122.3 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | PEARSON Arwa | 31 | - | E23 | 44 | Front Range Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MUENKE Magnus | 17 | - | C24 | 25 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1824 | 2153 | 226.9 | 68% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SUN Neo | 26 | - | E24 | 34 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1371 | 1926 | 60.2 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HAMILTON Pauline S. | 12 | - | B22 | 11 | Fencers Club Inc. | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GIOVAGNOLI Nolan | 3 | - | A23 | 3 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2374 | 1986 | 180.4 | 28% | |
T32
|
V | 15:9 | PEARSON Heila | 22 | - | C22 | 23 | US Air Force Academy NCAA University / Front Range Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:13 | CHOI Kaiden I. | 4 | - | A23 | 9 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 2541 | 3134 | 138.8 | 77% | |
T8
|
D | 8:15 | GIOVAGNOLI Nolan | 3 | - | A23 | 3 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2516 | 3273 | 451.4 | 84% |
Place 1 of 22 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Denver Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | INGHILTERRA Luca | 7 | - | U | 7 | Denver Fencing Center | 1459 | 2500 | 1040.9 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MARENCIK Miles | 2 | - | D24 | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 1717 | 1459 | 398.5 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HOEHLE Stacy A. | 22 | - | U | 17 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FROIDEVAUX Benjamin | 19 | - | U | 11 | 1443 | 1858 | 134.0 | 69% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SIMENSON Tyler | 14 | - | U | 19 | High Plains Fencing Guild | 914 | 1992 | 38.8 | 92% | |
T16
|
V | 15:4 | STAFURIK John (Jack) W. | 3 | - | D24 | 12 | New Mexico Fencing Foundation | 1646 | 2500 | 239.4 | 79% | |
T8
|
V | 15:11 | EYMAN Hans | 1 | - | C23 | 6 | 2239 | 2739 | 266.9 | 70% | ||
T4
|
V | 15:7 | MARENCIK Miles | 2 | - | D24 | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 1793 | 3006 | 66.4 | 92% | |
T2
|
V | 15:13 | MILLER Joshua | 11 | - | U | 2 | High Plains Fencing Guild | 1878 | 3073 | 61.4 | 92% |