7 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Williams, Logan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
park, elli | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Withdrawn | Sat, Mar 30 |
Iyer, Ishana | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Williams, Logan | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Park, Leah | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Withdrawn | Sat, Mar 30 |
Williams, Logan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Iyer, Ishana | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
park, elli | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Withdrawn | Sun, Mar 31 |
Choi, Simon | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Park, Leah | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | Withdrawn | Sun, Mar 31 |
park, elli | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Withdrawn | Sun, Mar 31 |
Williams, Logan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sun, Mar 31 |
22 entries by 13 club members
10 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kagan, Natalie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Hoogstra, Lucy | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Kagan, Natalie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Hall, Gabriel | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Kagan, Noah | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Hall, Gabriel | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Kagan, Noah | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Bartoszuk, Camilla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Hoogstra, Lucy | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Kagan, Noah | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sun, Apr 14 |
61 entries by 27 club members
15 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Treanor, Donald | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Kostelny, Alexis | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | Withdrawn | Thu, Apr 25 |
Iyer, Ishana | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Brown, Rachel | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Kostelny, Alexis | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Treanor, Donald | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Karnas, Karol | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Spina, Joseph | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Williams, Logan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Treanor, Donald | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Brown, Rachel | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Huang, Kenneth | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Karnas, Karol | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Spina, Joseph | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Williams, Logan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Iyer, Ishana | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
32 entries by 14 club members
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Iyer, Ishana | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, May 12 |
34 entries by 13 club members
27 entries by 8 club members