8 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chi, Claire | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Scott, Eve | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Chi, Claire | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Antico, Lorenzo Sebastian | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Bridgeman, Andrew | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Chi, Claire | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Chi, Claire | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Scott, Eve | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Mar 31 |
4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chi, Claire | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Liu, Jayden | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Chi, Claire | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Scott, Eve | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
7 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lan, Jasper | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Rinaldi, Benigno | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Kim, Grace | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Rinaldi, Savio | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Rinaldi, Savio | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Rinaldi, Savio | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Rinaldi, Benigno | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
14 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Badmus, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Badmus, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Slavnov, Anton | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Radell, Zoe | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Radell, Zoe | Youth 8 Women’s Saber (Y8WS) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Paul, James | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Rinaldi, Savio | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Badmus, David | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lan, Jasper | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Rinaldi, Benigno | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Badmus, Joshua | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Paul, James | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Rinaldi, Savio | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Slavnov, Anton | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 14 |
20 entries by 20 club members
49 entries by 30 club members
31 entries by 19 club members
19 entries by 14 club members
3 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Wang, Selina | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Scott, Eve | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Wang, Selina | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 12 |
31 entries by 18 club members