22 entries by 12 club members
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cheung, Hank | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Cheung, Hank | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Mar 31 |
50 entries by 35 club members
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Koren, David | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 6 |
Koren, George | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 6 |
Hu, Charles | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Koren, George | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 7 |
Koren, David | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 7 |
Koren, George | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 7 |
3 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Liu, Zicheng | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Liu, Zicheng | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Liu, Zicheng | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sun, Apr 14 |
9 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Knobel, Sophia | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lagoon, Miriam | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Kushkov, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Horvitz, Jacqueline | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Knobel, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Maklin, Sofia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Medvinsky, Alexandra | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
jin, David | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
SHIRPAL, Oleksandr | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Wang, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 14 |
46 entries by 28 club members
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lagoon, Miriam | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lagoon, Miriam | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
32 entries by 21 club members
24 entries by 17 club members
7 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lagoon, Miriam | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Hsu, Aiden | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Wang, Daniel | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Sakayeda, Jacob | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Wang, Daniel | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Knobel, Sophia | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Lagoon, Miriam | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sun, May 5 |
24 entries by 18 club members
31 entries by 13 club members