Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 8 | 29 | 19 | 8 | - | 64 |
| Losses | 7 | 17 | 16 | 6 | - | 46 |
| Win ratio | 53.3% | 63.0% | 54.3% | 57.1% | - | 58.2% |
| Pool victories | 7 | 24 | 14 | 6 | - | 51 |
| Pool losses | 5 | 11 | 11 | 4 | - | 31 |
| Pool win ratio | 58.3% | 68.6% | 56.0% | 60.0% | - | 62.2% |
| DE victories | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | 13 |
| DE losses | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | - | 15 |
| DE win ratio | 33.3% | 45.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | - | 46.4% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | - | 24 |
| Easy wins % | 75.0% | 27.6% | 42.1% | 25.0% | - | 37.5% |
| Close wins‡ | - | 5 | 5 | 4 | - | 14 |
| Close wins % | 0.0% | 17.2% | 26.3% | 50.0% | - | 21.9% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | - | 12 |
| Close losses % | 28.6% | 17.6% | 25.0% | 50.0% | - | 26.1% |
| Big losses† | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | - | 18 |
| Big losses % | 42.9% | 47.1% | 25.0% | 50.0% | - | 39.1% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.6% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Losses % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Total | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
| Total % | 0.0% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.9% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | - | 15 |
| Tournaments | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 12 |
Place 5 of 7 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E23 Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TRUSOV Marie Michelle | 4 | - | U | 6 | Invicta Sports | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MCCONNELL Julian | 6 | - | U | 3 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1086 | 1443 | 16.2 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GLICK Declan | 7 | - | U | 7 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 472 | 1459 | 4.0 | 94% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NSUBUGA Jeffrey | 3 | - | E22 | 1 | University of Maryland Baltimore County / Homewood Fencing Club | 1449 | 1463 | 27.5 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BELL Asher | 5 | - | U | 3 | Homewood Fencing Club | 1116 | 1436 | 16.2 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WEBER Andrew | 1 | - | E26 | 2 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1203 | 1452 | 34.4 | 66% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | MCCONNELL Julian | 6 | - | U | 3 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1857 | 1569 | 45.7 | 34% |
Place 16 of 34 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating E23 Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PEREZ Logan | 8 | - | D24 | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1460 | 1472 | 31.4 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SCHOEPFLE Carla | 27 | - | U | 25 | Nova Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIU Anthony | 3 | - | D25 | 3 | Homewood Fencing Club / OnTarget Fencing Club | 1522 | 1441 | 26.7 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | AL-MALLAH Anwar | 34 | - | U | 32 | Savage Fencing Club | 1161 | 1414 | 16.5 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MYERS Kenneth | 21 | - | U | 27 | Savage Fencing Club | 917 | 1431 | 12.5 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BERGMANN Beatrix | 13 | - | E25 | 12 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
V | 15:10 | GALVAN Omar | 15 | - | E25 | 17 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1284 | 1585 | 56.1 | 67% | |
T16
|
D | 9:15 | PEREZ Logan | 8 | - | D24 | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1705 | 1642 | 73.0 | 46% |
Place 17 of 28 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating E23 Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | METZ Mason | 1 | - | C25 | 1 | 1923 | 1458 | 17.7 | 23% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GORDON Rachel A. | 8 | - | D24 | 16 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BLACK Henry | 15 | - | E25 | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1182 | 1441 | 24.4 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KRAMER Ryan | 10 | - | D23 | 14 | Aic Fencing Club | 1487 | 1465 | 33.1 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NAUGHTON Aidan | 25 | - | U | 20 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 921 | 1432 | 14.6 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ZAIDI Sohail | 28 | - | U | 26 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1296 | 1446 | 25.9 | 60% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | GORDON Rachel A. | 8 | - | D24 | 16 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 5 of 7 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHECKEYE Daniel J. | 3 | - | U | 1 | Salle Hinton | 2044 | 1324 | 55.6 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ERICKSEN Finn | 5 | - | U | 2 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 1412 | 1269 | 117.7 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | THACI Emma | 7 | - | U | 7 | Carlisle Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LESCH Randall (R.J.) J. | 4 | - | U | 6 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 1449 | 1151 | 84.3 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEPPO Benjamin | 6 | - | U | 3 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 1984 | 1067 | 211.8 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TUTTLE Jeremy | 2 | - | U | 3 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 1966 | 1278 | 180.2 | 16% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | ERICKSEN Finn | 5 | - | U | 2 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 1750 | 1998 | 298.6 | 61% |
Place 2 of 6 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E23 Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HUEY Curtis E. | 6 | - | U | 3 | Black Diamond Fencing | 1269 | 1435 | 30.3 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | REARDON Isabella | 4 | - | U | 3 | Salle Hinton | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | Salle Hinton | 1709 | 1466 | 27.6 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | AGNEW Charlie | 3 | - | U | 6 | Salle Hinton | 697 | 1438 | 11.0 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ALLEN Augustus | 5 | - | U | 5 | York Fencing Club | 642 | 1449 | 9.0 | 90% | |
T4
|
V | 13:9 | HUEY Curtis E. | 6 | - | U | 3 | Black Diamond Fencing | 1796 | 1507 | 115.8 | 35% | |
T2
|
D | 7:15 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | Salle Hinton | 2218 | 1622 | 37.0 | 20% |
Place 3 of 27 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DAGGS Jillian | 18 | - | U | 20 | Salle Hinton / Lancaster Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WESTGATE Rebecca | 19 | - | U | 11 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DHINDHWAL KULBIR SINGH | 25 | - | U | 9 | Fairfax Fencers LLC | 1084 | 2120 | 21.1 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MANN William | 24 | - | U | 26 | 909 | 2141 | 16.7 | 93% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | STULAK Brendan | 1 | - | E25 | 19 | Penn State University Fencing Club | 2121 | 2158 | 106.3 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BELL Lindsey | 9 | - | U | 24 | Penn State University Fencing Club | 1093 | 2264 | 13.4 | 94% | |
T16
|
V | 15:4 | COYLE Emma | 17 | - | U | 13 | Penn State University Fencing Club / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | MCLAUGHLIN Keenan | 27 | - | U | 8 | 2500 | 2184 | 234.2 | 39% | ||
T4
|
D | 6:15 | MARSH Alex | 26 | - | U | 1 | Savage Fencing Club | 1522 | 2418 | 470.1 | 87% |
Place 7 of 17 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating E23 Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ROHRER Claire | 12 | - | U | 9 | Millersville University Fencing Guild / Salle Hinton | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | REARDON Isabella | 13 | - | U | 14 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KOVACS Harrison | 1 | - | E25 | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1490 | 1516 | 48.6 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HAIZAMMURI Amirul Ikmal | 14 | - | U | 13 | Penn State University Fencing Club | 979 | 1468 | 20.3 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WEBER Andrew | 6 | - | E24 | 8 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1313 | 1488 | 52.7 | 61% | |
T16
|
V | 15:7 | COYLE Emma | 11 | - | U | 10 | Penn State University Fencing Club / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 8:15 | GODIN Willis | 2 | - | E25 | 1 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 1446 | 1646 | 139.5 | 61% |
Place 6 of 15 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating E23 Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MARSH Alex | 14 | - | U | 13 | Savage Fencing Club | 2500 | 1615 | 62.0 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GUTKOVSKAYA Nora | 1 | - | C23 | 5 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SMITH Grace | 5 | - | U | 10 | Millersville University Fencing Guild | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BEITZELL Nicholas | 13 | - | U | 14 | York Fencing Club | 464 | 1677 | 140.5 | 96% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KIM John | 8 | - | U | 2 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 1455 | 1536 | 54.0 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LOBEL Dillan | 9 | - | U | 8 | University of South Florida Fencing Club | 1267 | 1482 | 34.3 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WESTGATE Rebecca | 11 | - | U | 3 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:3 | GANT Ansley | 15 | - | U | 11 | York Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 7:15 | GODIN Willis | 3 | - | E24 | 3 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 1471 | 1831 | 185.0 | 69% |
Place 3 of 7 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUEY Curtis E. | 4 | - | U | 3 | 1960 | 2132 | 321.0 | 58% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BUCCELLATO Joel S. | 1 | - | D23 | 1 | Lancaster Fencing Academy / Forge Fencing Teams | 2079 | 1811 | 277.5 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | REZAC Kevin J. | 5 | - | U | 5 | 2863 | 2088 | 207.6 | 21% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 2 | - | E22 | 2 | 2035 | 2296 | 191.0 | 64% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GANT Ansley | 6 | - | U | 7 | York Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | RUSEN Gary V. | 7 | - | U | 6 | 906 | 2105 | 15.0 | 96% | ||
T8
|
V | 15:7 | RUSEN Gary V. | 7 | - | U | 6 | 1306 | 2277 | 127.7 | 84% | ||
T4
|
D | 12:15 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 2 | - | E22 | 2 | 2774 | 2404 | 220.8 | 34% |
Place 3 of 6 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | STRUCKER Rocco | 4 | - | U | 1 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1454 | 2500 | 1045.0 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 2 | - | E23 | 3 | 1796 | 1455 | 210.8 | 35% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TRUONG Oliver | 1 | - | E24 | 2 | Fencing Academy of Philadelphia | 2034 | 1244 | 91.2 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LESCH Randall (R.J.) J. | 3 | - | U | 6 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 1507 | 1153 | 293.2 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TUTTLE Jeremy | 5 | - | U | 5 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 1720 | 1446 | 121.8 | 36% | |
T8
|
V | 15:14 | TUTTLE Jeremy | 5 | - | U | 5 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 2346 | 2500 | 419.8 | 55% | |
T4
|
D | 7:15 | STRUCKER Rocco | 4 | - | U | 1 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1731 | 2920 | 922.1 | 90% |
Place 2 of 5 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E23 Salle Hinton / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ALLEN Augustus | 5 | - | U | 3 | York Fencing Club | 449 | 1754 | 5.3 | 97% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | RUSEN Gary V. | 3 | - | E22 | 5 | 1327 | 1760 | 37.4 | 74% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HUEY Curtis E. | 4 | - | U | 3 | 863 | 1797 | 133.3 | 90% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | 1823 | 1664 | 49.1 | 40% | ||
T4
|
V | 15:10 | HUEY Curtis E. | 4 | - | U | 3 | 1874 | 1756 | 162.7 | 44% | ||
T2
|
D | 7:15 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | 2302 | 1919 | 87.6 | 31% |
Place 3 of 12 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GRIETZER Elizabeth | 12 | - | U | 12 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHECKEYE Daniel J. | 5 | - | U | 3 | Salle Hinton | 1660 | 2500 | 882.2 | 78% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GARCIA Alysia | 9 | - | U | 5 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | TAFEL Nicholas P. | 4 | - | U | 9 | Carlisle Fencing Club | 2753 | 1618 | 513.9 | 15% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BENTLEY Katherine | 1 | - | U | 11 | - | - | - | - | ||
T8
|
V | 15:12 | DELUNA Shiloh Francis | 3 | - | U | 6 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1319 | 2500 | 165.3 | 86% | |
T4
|
D | 14:15 | HOF Jonathan E. | 11 | - | U | 1 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 2500 | 2665 | 388.7 | 55% |
Place 7 of 18 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating E23
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIU Anthony | 2 | - | E24 | 2 | Homewood Fencing Club | 1499 | 2109 | 179.5 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | STENSON Alyssa | 18 | - | U | 17 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LEE Hans | 15 | - | U | 12 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1236 | 1930 | 28.8 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GRIETZER Elizabeth | 8 | - | U | 15 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GODIN Willis | 13 | - | U | 3 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 894 | 1958 | 204.2 | 95% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | WESTGATE Rebecca | 16 | - | U | 10 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 8:15 | LIU Anthony | 2 | - | E24 | 2 | Homewood Fencing Club | 1761 | 2016 | 260.2 | 63% |
Place 8 of 23 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating E22 West Shore Fencers Club / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WADLEY Brendan E. | 7 | - | D23 | 6 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1948 | 2093 | 234.1 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Brian | 9 | - | D22 | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2214 | 1859 | 107.3 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BINET Nicolas | 21 | - | U | 20 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1732 | 1752 | 137.2 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PATTERSON Malcolm (Werewolf) D. | 1 | - | C23 | 14 | Rockville Fencing Academy | 2230 | 1889 | 176.8 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NSUBUGA Jeffrey | 18 | - | E22 | 22 | Savage Fencing Club / Salle Palasz | 1458 | 2066 | 43.4 | 82% | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | NSUBUGA Jeffrey | 18 | - | E22 | 22 | Savage Fencing Club / Salle Palasz | 1438 | 2079 | 229.0 | 74% | |
T16
|
V | 15:13 | LEE Ethan | 11 | - | E23 | 9 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1587 | 2308 | 157.4 | 80% | |
T8
|
D | 7:15 | WANG Rory | 15 | - | E23 | 1 | Gold Fencing Club | 1989 | 2466 | 449.5 | 72% |
Place 10 of 23 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating E22 West Shore Fencers Club / York Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DE BRUIN Peter | 21 | - | U | 15 | Shippensburg University Fencing Club | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MOSIER Logan | 19 | - | U | 7 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 2079 | 2921 | 573.3 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WAGNER Elijah | 11 | - | U | 12 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 2921 | 2347 | 383.5 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | STAMMERS Milo | 3 | - | E22 | 9 | Royal Fencing Academy | 1485 | 2731 | 637.6 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MISHRA Oorja | 14 | - | U | 22 | Royal Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 14:15 | MOSIER Logan | 19 | - | U | 7 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% |