Date | Tournament | Event Strength |
---|---|---|
May 3 | Mission SYC | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) |
May 4 | Boston Fencing Club ROC | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) |
May 5 | Boston Fencing Club ROC | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) |
2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | 2021-2022 | 2020-2021 | Before 2020 | All Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
🥇 Gold | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
🥈 Silver | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
🥉 Bronze | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
5th-8th | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
Total | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Date | Tournament | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Event Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 21 | Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC | Div I-A Women's Épée | 28 | A2 | |
Apr 20 | Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC | Div II Women's Épée | 16 | C2 | |
Apr 13 | LI Div Summer Nationals Divisional Qualifiers 2024 – Div 2/3 & Y14 | Div II Women's Épée | 5 | E1 | |
Apr 13 | LI Div Summer Nationals Divisional Qualifiers 2024 – Div 2/3 & Y14 | Y-14 Women's Épée | 1 | U | |
Apr 7 | Morris Cup RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 49 | B2 | |
Apr 6 | Morris Cup RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 30 | C2 | |
Apr 6 | Morris Cup RYC/RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 69 | A2/C3 | |
Mar 31 | Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA | Div II Women's Épée | 43 | C2 | |
Mar 30 | Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA | Cadet Women's Épée | 30 | C2 | |
Feb 25 | H3 Winter Tournament 2024 | Senior Women's Épée | 7 | E1 | |
Feb 25 | H3 Winter Tournament 2024 | Senior Mixed Épée | 13 | U | |
Feb 19 | Junior Olympics | Cadet Women's Épée | 209 | A4 | |
Jan 15 | Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8 | Cadet Women's Épée | 63 | B2/C3 | |
Jan 13 | Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8 | Y-14 Women's Épée | 90 | C3 | |
Dec 29 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #3 | Junior Mixed Épée | 11 | E1 | |
Dec 29 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #3 | Junior Women's Épée | 2 | E1 | |
Dec 29 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #3 | Y-14 Mixed Épée | 5 | U | |
Dec 28 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #3 | Junior Mixed Saber | 15 | D1 | |
Dec 10 | LI Div JO Qualifier 2024 | Cadet Women's Épée | 2 | U | |
Dec 10 | LI Div JO Qualifier 2024 | Junior Women's Épée | 6 | E1 | |
Nov 11 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #2 | Y-14 Mixed Épée | 3 | U | |
Nov 11 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #2 | Junior Women's Épée | 3 | E1 | |
Nov 5 | Durkan American Dream RYC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 33 | U | |
Oct 15 | Jersey Clash RYC/RJCC& Y8 | Junior Women's Épée | 52 | A2/B3 | |
Oct 14 | Jersey Clash RYC/RJCC& Y8 | Cadet Women's Épée | 65 | B2/C3 | |
Oct 14 | Jersey Clash RYC/RJCC& Y8 | Y-14 Women's Épée | 29 | C2 | |
Oct 8 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #1 | Y-14 Mixed Épée | 3 | U | |
Oct 7 | H3 Oreo Cup 2023 #1 | Junior Mixed Épée | 5 | E1 | |
Sep 24 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 54 | A2 | |
Sep 23 | Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 23 | U | |
Aug 20 | Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC | Cadet Women's Épée | 35 | A2 | |
Aug 19 | Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC | Y-14 Women's Épée | 31 | U | |
Aug 19 | Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC | Junior Women's Épée | 21 | A2 |