Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
| Losses | 33 | - | - | - | - | 33 |
| Win ratio | 35.3% | - | - | - | - | 35.3% |
| Pool victories | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
| Pool losses | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
| Pool win ratio | 36.6% | - | - | - | - | 36.6% |
| DE victories | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
| DE losses | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
| DE win ratio | 30.0% | - | - | - | - | 30.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
| Easy wins % | 38.9% | - | - | - | - | 38.9% |
| Close wins‡ | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
| Close wins % | 27.8% | - | - | - | - | 27.8% |
| Close losses‡ | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
| Close losses % | 33.3% | - | - | - | - | 33.3% |
| Big losses† | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
| Big losses % | 24.2% | - | - | - | - | 24.2% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Victories % | 5.6% | - | - | - | - | 5.6% |
| Losses | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
| Losses % | 27.3% | - | - | - | - | 27.3% |
| Total | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
| Total % | 19.6% | - | - | - | - | 19.6% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
| Tournaments | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
Place 6 of 17 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating U Medeo Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LIN Cayla | 6 | - | U | 17 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1070 | 615 | 34.1 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SURENDAR Dhiya | 7 | - | U | 14 | Ultimate Fencing Academy | 485 | 649 | 22.8 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | CHEN Emily | 14 | - | U | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 789 | 672 | 24.2 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BOUTSIKARIS Asha | 1 | - | E26 | 2 | Ultimate Fencing Academy | 1287 | 648 | 53.8 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LUO MaoShuen | 13 | - | U | 10 | North Shore Fencers Club | 628 | 702 | 28.9 | 55% | |
T16
|
V | 15:2 | NAGARAJ Arya | 4 | - | U | 11 | ArtDu Fencing | 937 | 925 | 102.6 | 49% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | CHEN Reina | 2 | - | U | 1 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1587 | 1027 | 45.5 | 20% |
Place 72 of 97 Seed 74 Not ranked Rating U Medeo Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:2 | YOUNG Penelope | 10 | 47 | E25 | 13 | Elite Fencers Club | 1174 | 582 | 13.9 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIN Amber | 90 | - | U | 55 | Hills Fencing Institute | 814 | 568 | 47.0 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:2 | OLVECZKY Camilla | 38 | 138 | U | 27 | Olympia Fencing Center | 1056 | 615 | 17.3 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:3 | LEE Gloria | 66 | - | U | 62 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1002 | 598 | 17.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GURTIN Sasha | 20 | 80 | D26 | 63 | New York Fencing Academy | 998 | 580 | 51.3 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIANG Kristy | 47 | - | U | 26 | 1049 | 631 | 16.2 | 25% | ||
T128
|
D | 12:15 | WANG Jenny | 64 | - | U | 57 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1019 | 1064 | 139.4 | 53% |
Place 68 of 88 Seed 70 Not ranked Rating U Medeo Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHUNG Yenna | 39 | - | E26 | 24 | Elite Fencing Academy / EFA | 1079 | 553 | 19.5 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HAN Emma | 9 | 43 | D26 | 33 | Wanglei International Fencing Club | 1459 | 533 | 7.7 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GOFMAN Anastasia | 19 | 78 | U | 21 | North Shore Fencers Club | 1378 | 525 | 9.1 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SELASSIE Semara | 87 | - | U | 53 | Olympia Fencing Center | 929 | 516 | 65.7 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VILLER Gabriella | 59 | - | U | 67 | New York Fencing Academy | 968 | 582 | 22.0 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | JOSE EVA | 47 | - | U | 88 | ArtDu Fencing | 209 | 560 | 22.1 | 71% | |
T128
|
D | 9:12 | MENG Yinuo | 76 | - | U | 61 | Wanglei International Fencing Club | 1235 | 1213 | 148.5 | 49% |
Place 3 of 6 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Medeo Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | CHEN Emily | 3 | - | U | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 709 | 619 | 54.1 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | CHEN Reina | 6 | - | U | 1 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1119 | 565 | 101.8 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | LIU Mona | 2 | - | U | 2 | Revolution Fencing Center / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 433 | 667 | 62.7 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YULO Jamie | 4 | - | U | 6 | Arena Fencing Academy LLC | -81 | 604 | 15.9 | 86% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHOI Serine | 1 | - | U | 5 | ArtDu Fencing | 312 | 620 | 67.5 | 69% | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | CHOI Serine | 1 | - | U | 5 | ArtDu Fencing | 788 | 1216 | 125.1 | 71% | |
T4
|
D | 9:15 | CHEN Reina | 6 | - | U | 1 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1632 | 1341 | 128.7 | 34% |
Place 96 of 107 Seed 58 Not ranked Rating U Medeo Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | PATEL Aria | 89 | - | U | 43 | New York Fencing Academy | 1003 | 757 | 70.2 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SIU Mila | 28 | 80 | U | 21 | Elite Fencers Club | 1246 | 687 | 38.0 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Milly | 7 | 15 | B25 | 3 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1463 | 649 | 21.0 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | OLVECZKY Camilla | 66 | - | U | 83 | Olympia Fencing Center | 962 | 628 | 113.0 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YUSHCHENKO Ivanka | 40 | - | U | 58 | Arena Fencing Academy LLC | 1002 | 741 | 49.7 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WANG Jenny wang | 106 | - | U | 61 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 620 | 691 | 72.1 | 54% | |
T128
|
D | 3:15 | ILYAS Daanya | 35 | 90 | U | 34 | Elite Fencing Academy | 1641 | 1426 | 209.5 | 39% |
Place 69 of 74 Seed 75 Not ranked Rating U Medeo Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | CHEN Reina | 9 | 55 | U | 25 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1096 | 2933 | 1281.1 | 98% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BONDE Trisha | 57 | - | U | 52 | Rogue Fencing Academy | 525 | 1652 | 589.2 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MENG Yinuo | 28 | - | U | 68 | Wanglei International Fencing Club | 678 | 1063 | 258.0 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SALIBA Madison | 36 | - | U | 16 | New York Fencing Academy | 754 | 805 | 134.6 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SIU Mila | 14 | 80 | U | 9 | Elite Fencers Club | 1226 | 940 | 84.5 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JIN Serena | 70 | - | U | 34 | Olympia Fencing Center | 943 | 855 | 97.8 | 45% | |
T128
|
D | 14:15 | LUO MAOSHUEN | 64 | - | U | 60 | North Shore Fencers Club | 475 | 2921 | 1494.9 | 99% |
Place 3 of 8 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Medeo Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHEN Marcus | 5 | - | U | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WANG Alan | 8 | - | U | 6 | Art Du Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Regis | 3 | - | U | 1 | Medeo Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | IVANOV Andrew | 1 | - | U | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LAVIN Maxine | 4 | - | U | 7 | Art Du Fencing | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BAI Jamie | 2 | - | U | 5 | Medeo Fencing Club | 525 | 2921 | 12.7 | 99% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BEZRODNOV Artemi | 6 | - | U | 2 | Medeo Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:5 | BAI Jamie | 2 | - | U | 5 | Medeo Fencing Club | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T4
|
D | 4:15 | CHEN Regis | 3 | - | U | 1 | Medeo Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |