Nazlymov Fencing Foundation

Download as CSV

National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals)

Columbus, OH (Greater Columbus Convention Center) Add

48 entries by 27 club members

Name Event Status Date
Breuer, Daniel Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
Bukowski, Broghan Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
Hotha, Nikhil Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
Lee, Aydan Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
Lee, Justin Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
Nazlymov, Andrei Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
Rehm, Liam Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
Yan, William Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) Sat, Jun 29
BenAvram, Lev Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Sun, Jun 30
Bukowski, Broghan Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Sun, Jun 30
Hotha, Nikhil Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Sun, Jun 30
Lee, Aydan Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Sun, Jun 30
Lee, Justin Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Sun, Jun 30
Nazlymov, Andrei Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Sun, Jun 30
Yan, William Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) Sun, Jun 30
Breuer, Daniel Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Mon, Jul 1
Yan, William Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) Mon, Jul 1
Boynton, Ainsley Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Mon, Jul 1
Latyshava, Stephanie Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Mon, Jul 1
Ta-Zhou, Emma Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) Mon, Jul 1
Hotha, Nikhil Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) Tue, Jul 2
Yan, William Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) Tue, Jul 2
Alzona, Esperanza Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) Tue, Jul 2
Latyshava, Stephanie Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Tue, Jul 2
Ta-Zhou, Emma Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) Tue, Jul 2
Boynton, Ainsley Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) Wed, Jul 3
Bukowski, Todd Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) Wed, Jul 3
Elder, John Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) Wed, Jul 3
Heck, Steven Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) Wed, Jul 3
Alzona, Esperanza Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) Wed, Jul 3
Baker, Keith Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS) Wed, Jul 3
Malnati, Donald Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS) Wed, Jul 3
Ta-Zhou, Emma Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) Thu, Jul 4
Ta-Zhou, Sophia Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) Thu, Jul 4
Breuer, Daniel Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 4
D'Amelj, Edoardo Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 4
Hardrick, Noah Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) Thu, Jul 4
D'Amelj, Edoardo Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) Fri, Jul 5
Levy, Daniel Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) Fri, Jul 5
Perrin, Leo Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) Fri, Jul 5
Ta-Zhou, Sophia Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) Fri, Jul 5
Bukowski, Broghan Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 6
Doares, Andrew Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 6
Hotha, Nikhil Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 6
Jones, Graham Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) Sat, Jul 6
Arteta-Chevalier, Ulysse Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) Sun, Jul 7
Levy, Daniel Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) Sun, Jul 7
Levy, Rafa Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) Sun, Jul 7