Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 27 |
| Losses | - | 12 | 28 | 22 | 18 | 80 |
| Win ratio | - | 40.0% | 30.0% | 15.4% | 14.3% | 25.2% |
| Pool victories | - | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22 |
| Pool losses | - | 9 | 22 | 18 | 15 | 64 |
| Pool win ratio | - | 43.8% | 29.0% | 18.2% | 11.8% | 25.6% |
| DE victories | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 |
| DE losses | - | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
| DE win ratio | - | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 23.8% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 |
| Easy wins % | - | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% |
| Close wins‡ | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Close wins % | - | 12.5% | 33.3% | 75.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Close losses‡ | - | 4 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 29 |
| Close losses % | - | 33.3% | 42.9% | 18.2% | 50.0% | 36.2% |
| Big losses† | - | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 |
| Big losses % | - | 25.0% | 14.3% | 18.2% | 27.8% | 20.0% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Losses | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 |
| Losses % | - | 0.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 3.8% |
| Total | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 3 |
| Total % | - | 0.0% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 2.8% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
| Tournaments | - | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 |
Place 43 of 46 Seed 35 Rank 62 Rating D24 Twin Cities Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CANCELO Jose | 36 | - | D24 | 33 | Windy City Fencing-Chicago | 1992 | 1831 | 13.8 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SWANSON Dave | 8 | 8 | B21 | 13 | Ataba Fencing Club | 2158 | 1817 | 10.3 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BECK Brian C. | 23 | 48 | B21 | 31 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1863 | 1807 | 15.7 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ROOD Alex | 21 | 37 | B24 | 24 | East Bay Fencers Gym | 2319 | 1791 | 7.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NIXON Mark | 7 | 7 | A25 | 2 | LA International Fencing | 2623 | 1784 | 3.5 | 8% | |
T64
|
D | 9:10 | LINGVAY Laurance (Larry) S. | 13 | 13 | B23 | 26 | Fortune Fencing | 2509 | 1684 | 18.3 | 10% |
Place 5 of 18 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GLENNON Michael | 4 | - | C24 | 8 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 2474 | 1785 | 33.1 | 15% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JORGENSEN Rebekah | 15 | - | U | 14 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NOONEY Tatum | 9 | - | E23 | 12 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1727 | 1819 | 15.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SCHULTZ David | 10 | - | U | 17 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1631 | 1834 | 12.5 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BISSEN Quinn | 3 | - | C24 | 3 | Center for Blade Arts / Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1941 | 1847 | 15.5 | 44% | |
T16
|
V | 15:9 | ELDRIDGE Hudson | 17 | - | U | 13 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 983 | 1743 | 26.3 | 84% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | TAHA Raymond | 5 | - | D24 | 3 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1709 | 1769 | 85.4 | 54% |
Place 146 of 201 Seed 181 Not ranked Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SAUNIER Cameron | 2 | - | B24 | 55 | ASER International Fencing Academy | 2230 | 1759 | 35.2 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIPPMAN Jake | 62 | - | C24 | 3 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 2085 | 1794 | 13.2 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HERTZEL Lucas | 189 | - | U | 198 | Corsair Fencing School | 1337 | 1781 | 9.3 | 72% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHEN Orlando | 123 | - | D23 | 95 | LA International Fencing | 1738 | 1790 | 21.1 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEE Jake (JiYuen) | 59 | - | C24 | 30 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 1995 | 1769 | 14.0 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ANDERSON Riley | 117 | - | D24 | 141 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 2171 | 1755 | 30.4 | 25% | |
T256
|
D | 8:15 | MCDONNELL Nathaniel | 150 | - | E24 | 114 | 2304 | 1783 | 40.5 | 25% |
Place 32 of 56 Seed 51 Rank 68 Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MAZZOLI Julio C. | 30 | - | B24 | 13 | Olympia Fencing Center | 2590 | 1771 | 5.0 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WHITELOCK James R. | 46 | 39 | E23 | 53 | Rogue Fencing Academy / The Phoenix Center | 1706 | 1766 | 20.4 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CROUCH William John (John) | 35 | 80 | C21 | 19 | New Orleans Fencers Club / Mobetes | 2101 | 1787 | 13.5 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WATRALL Rick | 3 | 4 | A23 | 3 | New York Athletic Club | 2896 | 1773 | 2.0 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RANES Evan | 14 | 11 | B24 | 27 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 2731 | 1771 | 3.3 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LINGVAY Laurance (Larry) S. | 18 | 24 | B23 | 26 | Fortune Fencing | 2282 | 1768 | 9.2 | 20% | |
T64
|
V | 10:7 | HOWARD Eric F. | 55 | - | U | 33 | Nashville Academy of Fencing | 2500 | 1693 | 101.0 | 22% | |
T32
|
D | 7:10 | KAROLAK Dale W. | 11 | 22 | A22 | 14 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 2931 | 1794 | 10.8 | 4% |
Place 13 of 26 Seed 22 Not ranked Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BISSEN Quinn | 6 | - | C24 | 7 | 2008 | 1778 | 33.7 | 35% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HALULA Frank | 14 | - | U | 14 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1161 | 1811 | 44.1 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ROWLAND Marsden | 3 | - | B24 | 2 | Center for Blade Arts | 1974 | 1767 | 30.6 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | FRALEY Orion | 19 | - | U | 16 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1215 | 1798 | 9.0 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHOEMAKER Oliver | 11 | - | E23 | 8 | Blake High School / BLADEARTS | 1425 | 1807 | 35.3 | 73% | |
T32
|
V | 15:8 | RUBIN Josh | 18 | - | U | 22 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 2500 | 1591 | 117.4 | 20% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | VEZMAR Evan | 5 | - | B24 | 5 | Center for Blade Arts | 2758 | 1708 | 15.2 | 6% |
Place 24 of 28 Seed 26 Not ranked Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHIRLEY Patrick | 8 | - | C23 | 8 | Madison Fencing Academy | 1966 | 1791 | 20.2 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WANG David | 9 | - | C22 | 3 | University of Wisconsin-Madison / Crimson Blades Fencing Academy | 2216 | 1771 | 13.8 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SCHERG Caleb | 16 | - | E24 | 12 | Sheboygan Fencing Club | 1934 | 1757 | 32.6 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | BROCK Joshua | 27 | - | U | 11 | Ataba Fencing Club | 2567 | 1790 | 7.3 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GLASS Timothy C. | 1 | - | A20 | 5 | Ataba Fencing Club | 2683 | 1782 | 4.7 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BURKHARDT Krista L. | 17 | - | E24 | 16 | Ataba Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
D | 14:15 | BROCK Joshua | 27 | - | U | 11 | Ataba Fencing Club | 2500 | 1621 | 30.7 | 20% |
Place 15 of 42 Seed 28 Not ranked Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GOOD Henry | 32 | - | U | 32 | Minnetonka fencing club | 2500 | 1674 | 32.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SLAUGHTER Rowan | 36 | - | U | 37 | 2082 | 1706 | 14.7 | 34% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | VEZMAR Evan | 5 | - | B23 | 3 | Blake High School / Center for Blade Arts | 2529 | 1691 | 6.7 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DEBLAERE Caecie M. | 19 | - | E24 | 20 | Fargo-Moorhead Fencing Club / Twin Cities Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | OBERLY Nicholas | 8 | - | B23 | 16 | 2425 | 1685 | 54.7 | 14% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SCHROEDER Karl A. | 17 | - | D22 | 12 | 2334 | 1739 | 51.6 | 18% | ||
T32
|
V | 15:9 | NEAS Derek | 37 | - | U | 18 | 1354 | 1630 | 80.7 | 63% | ||
T16
|
D | 9:15 | ROWLAND Marsden | 14 | - | D24 | 3 | Center for Blade Arts | 1936 | 1711 | 89.7 | 37% |
Place 9 of 11 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAKATA Ben | 2 | - | C23 | 1 | Center for Blade Arts | 2347 | 1707 | 12.9 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAHA Raymond | 6 | - | E23 | 5 | Minnetonka fencing club | 1705 | 1694 | 35.0 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHOEMAKER Oliver | 7 | - | E23 | 8 | Blake High School / BLADEARTS | 1479 | 1659 | 42.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | OZANNE Jeffrey S. | 3 | - | C23 | 7 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 2128 | 1616 | 57.7 | 20% | |
T16
|
D | 9:10 | SHOEMAKER Oliver | 7 | - | E23 | 8 | Blake High School / BLADEARTS | 1643 | 1811 | 180.5 | 59% |
Place 13 of 15 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Twin Cities Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NOONEY Tatum | 15 | - | U | 8 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1979 | 1778 | 26.5 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BUENAFLOR Jeffrey P. | 10 | - | U | 9 | Twin Cities Fencing Club / Salle Auriol Seattle | 2500 | 1751 | 11.8 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | KUNJAN Lena R. | 3 | - | B22 | 3 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HE Lingyun Matthew | 4 | - | D23 | 1 | The Point Fencing Club & School | 1867 | 1739 | 32.7 | 42% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | KUNJAN Lena R. | 3 | - | B22 | 3 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 41 of 55 Seed 50 Rank 64 Rating U DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SETTE Alessandro | 44 | - | D21 | 23 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword LLC | 2022 | 1614 | 28.1 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CROUCH William John (John) | 37 | - | C21 | 49 | New Orleans Fencers Club / Mobetes | 2538 | 1586 | 112.5 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | JUGAN Bruce M. | 22 | - | B23 | 22 | Presidio Fencing Club / Swords Fencing Studio | 2988 | 1699 | 112.6 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RANES Evan | 5 | 4 | B23 | 21 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 2862 | 1811 | 5.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KAROLAK Dale W. | 12 | 19 | A22 | 12 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 2689 | 1806 | 8.4 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SKOPIK Jr August | 29 | 27 | B19 | 52 | Alliance Fencing Academy / Fort Bend Fencing Academy | 2283 | 1797 | 19.7 | 22% | |
T64
|
D | 8:10 | MCTIGUE J. Michael | 27 | 47 | B20 | 25 | Northwest Fencing Center | 2728 | 1857 | 46.1 | 12% |
Place 35 of 35 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CAO Brad | 15 | - | B23 | 6 | DC Fencers Club | 2347 | 1686 | 20.0 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIU Nicole | 11 | - | B23 | 23 | DC Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LI Benjamin | 16 | - | B23 | 3 | Savage Fencing Club | 2579 | 1666 | 10.7 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TABLEMAN Doug S. | 3 | - | A23 | 17 | Cardinal Fencing Academy | 2917 | 1655 | 3.8 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PETROW Zoryan | 32 | - | E23 | 33 | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | 1923 | 1652 | 37.2 | 33% | |
T64
|
D | 12:15 | TRITHART Jacob M. | 31 | - | D21 | 30 | Nova Fencing Club | 2396 | 1968 | 110.5 | 29% |
Place 53 of 58 Seed 54 Not ranked Rating U DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Benjamin | 22 | - | B23 | 12 | Savage Fencing Club | 2549 | 1789 | 20.1 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NORTH Gary S. | 12 | - | A22 | 19 | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | 3229 | 1769 | 2.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MURPHY Thomas P. | 5 | - | A23 | 7 | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | 2767 | 1766 | 10.6 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KING Cameron | 27 | - | B22 | 8 | Wayne State University Ncaa / DC Fencers Club | 2567 | 1755 | 16.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHRISTY Peter C. | 37 | - | C23 | 35 | Cardinal Fencing Academy | 2623 | 1739 | 13.9 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HU Robert J. | 44 | - | D23 | 46 | Medeo Fencing Club / Wanglei International Fencing Club | 2053 | 1725 | 39.0 | 30% | |
T64
|
D | 9:15 | ABBOUD Michael | 18 | - | B23 | 20 | Nova Fencing Club | 2769 | 2051 | 83.9 | 17% |
Place 24 of 37 Seed 37 Not ranked Rating U DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | O'DOWD Andrew J. | 11 | - | B19 | 31 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 2676 | 1529 | 11.7 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIOU Solomon | 14 | - | C22 | 11 | Lilov Fencing Academy / New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 2421 | 1517 | 21.1 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MILES Ronald D. | 27 | - | E22 | 24 | Rogue Fencing Academy | 2032 | 1496 | 159.9 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PIERRO Roger | 22 | - | D22 | 26 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2171 | 1656 | 137.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZUCKER Noah L. | 2 | - | A22 | 2 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 3090 | 1794 | 4.8 | 2% | |
T32
|
D | 5:10 | KORSCHUN Daniel | 15 | - | C22 | 12 | 2662 | 2203 | 151.4 | 28% |
Place 38 of 45 Seed 42 Rank 62 Rating U DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MARIANI Lou | 13 | 14 | A19 | 5 | The Fencing Center | 2653 | 1544 | 20.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | JORGENSEN Jay | 39 | - | E21 | 43 | Sioux City Fencing Club | 1280 | 1523 | 94.2 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SIMMONS Matthew C. | 31 | 25 | C21 | 27 | Epee Miami Fencing Club | 2398 | 1618 | 35.2 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DOWNEY Gerard C. | 17 | 17 | A18 | 28 | East Bay Fencers Gym | 2563 | 1582 | 20.8 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FANGMAN Daniel L. | 26 | 43 | B19 | 17 | Escrime Du Lac | 2425 | 1562 | 25.9 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KAROLAK Dale W. | 3 | 3 | A20 | 15 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 2859 | 1536 | 7.2 | 2% | |
T64
|
D | 8:10 | DOWNEY Gerard C. | 17 | 17 | A18 | 28 | East Bay Fencers Gym | 2967 | 2359 | 156.1 | 23% |
Place 41 of 44 Seed 41 Not ranked Rating U DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MARSHALL William L. | 28 | 26 | C21 | 18 | Boston Fencing Club / International Fencing Club | 2350 | 1585 | 84.3 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SIMMONS Matthew C. | 29 | 31 | C21 | 24 | Epee Miami Fencing Club | 2404 | 1501 | 55.6 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KLUCZYNSKI Mike k. | 43 | - | U | 44 | Lincoln Fencing Club | 1309 | 1445 | 157.2 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | JENSEN David | 14 | 16 | A19 | 23 | Fortune Fencing | 2751 | 1603 | 22.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | DRAGONETTI Walter E. | 1 | 1 | A21 | 3 | Battle Born Fencing Club / Hooked On Fencing | 3046 | 1580 | 9.2 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NEALE James H. | 15 | 28 | A19 | 30 | Fencers Club Inc. / Rockland Fencers Club | 2595 | 1571 | 27.1 | 7% | |
T64
|
D | 8:10 | BENNETT Craig | 42 | - | U | 28 | 2500 | 2652 | 293.0 | 55% |
Place 32 of 41 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating U DC Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ASHER Valerie | 18 | - | B20 | 21 | DC Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HENSAL Nicolas A. | 7 | - | A21 | 22 | DC Fencers Club | 2715 | 2500 | 454.0 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ILYAS Zakariya | 30 | - | E21 | 29 | Cardinal Fencing Academy | 2152 | 2046 | 347.5 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PARK Ian C. | 6 | - | A21 | 5 | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | 2921 | 1698 | 46.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | TAMULONIS Fen C. | 19 | - | B19 | 14 | DC Fencers Club / Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers | 2634 | 1652 | 66.5 | 11% | |
T64
|
V | 15:14 | BLACK Ethan | 33 | - | U | 33 | DC Fencers Club | 2079 | 2500 | 331.8 | 63% | |
T32
|
D | 3:15 | NORTH Gary S. | 3 | - | A22 | 3 | Penta Olympic Fencing Club | 3684 | 2832 | 179.8 | 18% |