Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 2 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 45 |
| Losses | 6 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 53 |
| Win ratio | 25.0% | 31.6% | 76.5% | 40.0% | 53.3% | 45.9% |
| Pool victories | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 35 |
| Pool losses | 5 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 40 |
| Pool win ratio | 28.6% | 32.3% | 81.8% | 50.0% | 54.5% | 46.7% |
| DE victories | - | 2 | 4 | - | 4 | 10 |
| DE losses | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| DE win ratio | 0.0% | 28.6% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 43.5% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| Easy wins % | 50.0% | 8.3% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 20.0% |
| Close wins‡ | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
| Close wins % | 0.0% | 50.0% | 15.4% | 50.0% | 37.5% | 33.3% |
| Close losses‡ | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
| Close losses % | 16.7% | 26.9% | 25.0% | 66.7% | 21.4% | 26.4% |
| Big losses† | 2 | 8 | 1 | - | 5 | 16 |
| Big losses % | 33.3% | 30.8% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 35.7% | 30.2% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 2.2% |
| Losses | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 4 |
| Losses % | 0.0% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 7.5% |
| Total | - | 3 | - | - | 2 | 5 |
| Total % | 0.0% | 7.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 5.1% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Tournaments | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
Place 41 of 51 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 30 | - | E25 | 50 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NIXON Mark | 2 | - | A25 | 13 | La International Fencing | 2478 | 1604 | 3.2 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NORTON Henry | 17 | - | C25 | 17 | San Diego Fencing Center | 1719 | 1601 | 14.1 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Lucas | 13 | - | C26 | 3 | Swords Fencing Studio | 1689 | 1587 | 14.3 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GONZÁLEZ Jesús | 50 | - | E26 | 35 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1372 | 1573 | 20.4 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WALSH Landon | 40 | - | U | 8 | LionHeart Fencing Academy | 1467 | 1552 | 17.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PICKETT Alexander | 51 | - | U | 40 | LionHeart Fencing Academy | 1109 | 1535 | 8.0 | 76% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | SWANSON Miles | 45 | - | U | 26 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1677 | 1914 | 68.8 | 64% |
Place 31 of 41 Seed 28 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WILKENS Zach Q. | 9 | - | B22 | 9 | South Coast Fencing Center | 2648 | 1656 | 2.6 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | THOMAS Michael | 16 | - | C25 | 13 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2112 | 1654 | 8.6 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | THISTLETHWAITE Doug W. | 21 | - | C21 | 21 | No Fear Fencing | 2001 | 1645 | 10.1 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BONTHA Dhruv | 37 | - | U | 38 | La International Fencing | 1197 | 1635 | 8.7 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MORIN-JIANG Jake | 4 | - | B25 | 6 | Swords Fencing Studio | 2095 | 1644 | 8.5 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NUGENT Curtis | 34 | - | U | 37 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1063 | 1635 | 31.3 | 83% | |
T64
|
V | 15:8 | HORN Evans | 31 | - | U | 35 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 1555 | 1881 | 34.6 | 67% | |
T32
|
D | 1:15 | SODERBERG Alex Z. | 1 | - | A25 | 1 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl / Team Touche Fencing Center | 3354 | 1916 | 2.2 | 1% |
Place 22 of 28 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SOLONOVICH Maksim | 20 | - | U | 12 | San Diego Fencing Center / Desert Fencing Academy | 1553 | 1727 | 24.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | GONZÁLEZ Jesús | 21 | - | U | 1 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 736 | 1702 | 45.6 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HERRON Jonathan | 2 | - | D24 | 3 | Still Point Fencing | 1557 | 1656 | 21.6 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WIESE Michael | 28 | - | U | 24 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1709 | 1635 | 20.2 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | POUND David | 18 | - | U | 18 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2024 | 1655 | 20.9 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PABLO Jesse | 7 | - | E24 | 20 | Still Point Fencing | 1621 | 1676 | 19.3 | 54% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | SOLONOVICH Maksim | 20 | - | U | 12 | San Diego Fencing Center / Desert Fencing Academy | 1831 | 1952 | 71.1 | 57% |
Place 6 of 10 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WIESE Michael | 7 | - | U | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1797 | 1818 | 24.0 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HOWE Gavin | 10 | - | U | 7 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1015 | 1794 | 6.0 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ADDLEMAN Joshua | 3 | - | E24 | 2 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1643 | 1800 | 28.1 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ROMANO Ren | 2 | - | D24 | 1 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2052 | 1771 | 31.2 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NUGENT Curtis | 9 | - | U | 10 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1060 | 1803 | 6.0 | 88% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | RIDLEY Alan P. | 4 | - | E24 | 9 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1559 | 1809 | 29.3 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WALSH Landon | 8 | - | U | 5 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1424 | 1779 | 30.6 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HERD Angela | 5 | - | E24 | 8 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LUNDE Drew | 1 | - | D24 | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1699 | 1749 | 21.9 | 53% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | LUNDE Drew | 1 | - | D24 | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2033 | 2020 | 67.5 | 49% |
Place 16 of 20 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | XUE Chenming | 18 | - | U | 3 | La International Fencing | 1524 | 1986 | 44.3 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NGUYEN Ethan V. | 12 | - | U | 15 | San Diego Fencing Center | 1018 | 1941 | 4.7 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ROMANO Ren | 1 | - | D24 | 1 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2038 | 1946 | 23.5 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SMITH Mason | 20 | - | U | 12 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 654 | 1922 | 75.0 | 98% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KAGAN Gideon | 13 | - | U | 19 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 706 | 1847 | 3.0 | 95% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | LUNDE Drew | 7 | - | E23 | 6 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1612 | 1850 | 32.9 | 65% | |
T32
|
V | 15:10 | MURICO Nicholas | 19 | - | U | 17 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2500 | 2011 | 67.5 | 32% | |
T16
|
D | 13:15 | ZAROTSKY Ronald | 3 | - | E24 | 3 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2245 | 2078 | 58.6 | 40% |
Place 11 of 16 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SOLONOVICH Maksim | 8 | - | U | 13 | San Diego Fencing Center / Desert Fencing Academy | 1567 | 2137 | 13.0 | 82% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LUNDE Drew | 3 | - | E23 | 9 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1592 | 2150 | 57.9 | 82% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ADDLEMAN Joshua | 15 | - | U | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1580 | 2092 | 53.3 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BANGAYAN Anthony | 10 | - | U | 7 | La International Fencing | 1483 | 2038 | 52.9 | 82% | |
T16
|
D | 13:14 | XUE Chenming | 12 | - | U | 6 | La International Fencing | 1340 | 2150 | 139.4 | 85% |
Place 6 of 25 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LIANG Donny | 8 | - | E23 | 20 | San Diego Fencing Center | 1723 | 2237 | 17.2 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SOLONOVICH Maksim | 21 | - | U | 5 | Gryphon Fencing | 1620 | 2254 | 70.9 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ORELUP Austin | 16 | - | U | 12 | Still Point Fencing | 1665 | 2183 | 14.9 | 74% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEE Royce | 2 | - | D23 | 3 | St. Monica Preparatory / Teamk Fencing | 1619 | 2198 | 64.5 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FELDMAN Louis | 14 | - | U | 25 | Still Point Fencing | 904 | 2134 | 2.8 | 97% | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | IRVING David | 4 | - | D23 | 10 | Still Point Fencing | 1498 | 2144 | 34.9 | 80% | |
T8
|
D | 6:15 | PADGITT Tedd | 5 | - | D21 | 1 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2921 | 2179 | 28.7 | 22% |
Place 2 of 19 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E23 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BARTON Isabelle | 7 | - | U | 11 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SOLONOVICH Maksim | 19 | - | U | 8 | Gryphon Fencing | 1576 | 2130 | 18.5 | 81% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TOPASNA Kailani | 16 | - | U | 14 | Forte Fencing Club (CA) | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WIESE Michael | 6 | - | U | 15 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1884 | 2149 | 29.0 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEWIS Parker | 12 | - | U | 5 | South Coast Fencing Center | 2197 | 2178 | 40.2 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HILLYER Nathan | 13 | - | U | 13 | South Coast Fencing Center | 1775 | 2218 | 18.9 | 72% | |
T16
|
V | 15:9 | WIESE Michael | 6 | - | U | 15 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1354 | 1938 | 59.8 | 76% | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | RIDLEY Alan P. | 14 | - | U | 7 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1720 | 1997 | 88.4 | 65% | |
T4
|
V | 15:10 | LIANG Donny | 15 | - | U | 3 | San Diego Fencing Center | 2175 | 2086 | 126.2 | 45% | |
T2
|
D | 10:15 | HARRIS Roark S. | 3 | - | E22 | 1 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2497 | 2212 | 67.9 | 34% |
Place 9 of 15 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating D19 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BARTON Isabelle | 10 | - | U | 15 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SOLONOVICH Maksim | 14 | - | U | 6 | Gryphon Fencing | 1960 | 2185 | 36.6 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GAZAWAY Jesse | 5 | - | E22 | 1 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2511 | 2222 | 31.7 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZAROTSKY Ronald | 8 | - | U | 7 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 1964 | 2190 | 59.5 | 64% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | PAINTER Noah | 12 | - | U | 8 | Beverly Hills Fencers' Club | 1867 | 2154 | 216.7 | 65% |
Place 8 of 12 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating D19 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BARTON Isabelle | 12 | - | U | 12 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GAZAWAY Jesse | 11 | - | U | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2671 | 2256 | 33.2 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | POUKKULA Adrian | 7 | - | U | 10 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2045 | 2223 | 46.5 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KAN Justin | 3 | - | E20 | 2 | 2352 | 2270 | 48.5 | 45% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GOMEZ Christian A. | 4 | - | E20 | 1 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2499 | 2221 | 36.0 | 34% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | ZHANG Zichen | 10 | - | U | 9 | Team Touche Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | GAZAWAY Jesse | 11 | - | U | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2838 | 2232 | 77.6 | 25% |
Place 38 of 51 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating D19 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KIM Sullivan | 30 | - | U | 48 | LA International Fencing | 1707 | 2440 | 243.3 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LIANG Aaron | 2 | - | C21 | 14 | Swords Fencing Studio | 2465 | 2197 | 137.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YAO Derek (Shunyu) | 44 | - | U | 15 | 2420 | 2334 | 76.6 | 45% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHIRASHNYA Adam | 35 | - | U | 17 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2066 | 2258 | 101.3 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 2:1 | ZHANG Andrew | 48 | - | U | 16 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1665 | 2157 | 35.2 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YOUNG Jr Colby | 18 | - | E21 | 3 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 2137 | 2192 | 64.6 | 53% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | BURLING Trenor | 32 | - | U | 28 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1822 | 2651 | 419.0 | 84% |
Place 7 of 23 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating D19 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HARRIS Roark | 10 | - | E19 | 2 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2066 | 3014 | 54.3 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GOMEZ Christian A. | 16 | - | U | 3 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2500 | 3068 | 187.5 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | WILLIAMS Jeremiah | 15 | - | U | 8 | Wildcat Fencing | 1981 | 2880 | 333.3 | 87% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PERKINS-OLLILA Justin | 7 | - | E19 | 3 | Wildcat Fencing | 2633 | 2547 | 126.9 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | RODRIGUEZ Orlando | 24 | - | U | 22 | Wildcat Fencing | 1274 | 2420 | 20.1 | 93% | |
T32
|
V | 15:1 | RODRIGUEZ Orlando | 24 | - | U | 22 | Wildcat Fencing | 2237 | 2638 | 197.4 | 64% | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | CHOI Aslan | 11 | - | E18 | 10 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2043 | 2835 | 114.8 | 77% | |
T8
|
D | 12:15 | BELCHER Simon | 1 | - | D19 | 1 | Wildcat Fencing / SAEF Quincy | 2345 | 2950 | 298.7 | 71% |
Place 2 of 7 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating D19 Encinitas Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RUH Joshua | 1 | - | B19 | 1 | Hemet High School | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ESTRADA Luke | 5 | - | U | 5 | San Diego Fencing Center | 1717 | 2079 | 311.2 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GILONI Kevin | 4 | - | E19 | 3 | University Of California Riverside Club Team / No Fear Fencing | 2975 | 2391 | 491.3 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GULLY Wren | 7 | - | U | 7 | No Fear Fencing / Gryphon Fencing Murrieta | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DOWNARD Audrianna | 6 | - | U | 6 | Gryphon Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHARLES Matthew J. | 3 | - | E19 | 3 | Gryphon Fencing | 2384 | 2882 | 131.7 | 72% | |
T4
|
V | 15:14 | GILONI Kevin | 4 | - | E19 | 3 | University Of California Riverside Club Team / No Fear Fencing | 2467 | 2500 | 447.5 | 51% | |
T2
|
D | 8:15 | RUH Joshua | 1 | - | B19 | 1 | Hemet High School | 3092 | 2947 | 309.9 | 45% |