Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 24 | - | 21 | - | 3 | 48 |
| Losses | 40 | - | 47 | - | 10 | 97 |
| Win ratio | 37.5% | - | 30.9% | - | 23.1% | 33.1% |
| Pool victories | 21 | - | 20 | - | 3 | 44 |
| Pool losses | 30 | - | 37 | - | 9 | 76 |
| Pool win ratio | 41.2% | - | 35.1% | - | 25.0% | 36.7% |
| DE victories | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 |
| DE losses | 10 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 21 |
| DE win ratio | 23.1% | - | 9.1% | - | 0.0% | 16.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 3 |
| Easy wins % | 4.2% | - | 9.5% | - | 0.0% | 6.2% |
| Close wins‡ | 14 | - | 10 | - | 1 | 25 |
| Close wins % | 58.3% | - | 47.6% | - | 33.3% | 52.1% |
| Close losses‡ | 9 | - | 20 | - | 4 | 33 |
| Close losses % | 22.5% | - | 42.6% | - | 40.0% | 34.0% |
| Big losses† | 14 | - | 9 | - | 1 | 24 |
| Big losses % | 35.0% | - | 19.1% | - | 10.0% | 24.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Losses | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
| Losses % | 0.0% | - | 8.5% | - | 0.0% | 4.1% |
| Total | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
| Total % | 0.0% | - | 5.9% | - | 0.0% | 2.8% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 10 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 22 |
| Tournaments | 7 | - | 8 | - | 2 | 17 |
Place 49 of 74 Seed 55 Not ranked Rating E26 LionHeart Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | COMES Rita | 34 | - | C25 | 59 | Cardinal Fencing Club | 1909 | 1695 | 9.3 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LAWSON Marie A. | 12 | - | A23 | 12 | DC Fencers Club | 2330 | 1686 | 4.1 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PROKOP Jeannine A. | 11 | - | A23 | 19 | Nova Fencing Club | 2185 | 1681 | 5.5 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MIDYANY Viktoriya | 56 | - | E25 | 39 | New York Fencing Academy | 1609 | 1676 | 11.3 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | STARKS-FAULKNER Jennette | 33 | - | C25 | 57 | Connecticut Fencers Club / Marx Fencing Academy | 2372 | 1687 | 24.8 | 13% | |
T64
|
D | 1:10 | CHANG Heidi | 7 | - | A25 | 21 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) / NEMA Fencing Center | 2857 | 1349 | 2.1 | 1% |
Place 18 of 23 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating E26 LionHeart Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MARCOTTE Anna K. | 15 | - | D25 | 13 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2122 | 1682 | 19.3 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HABERKERN Kundry E. | 7 | 12 | B25 | 7 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 2139 | 1701 | 6.5 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HANSEN Kira | 2 | 5 | A25 | 9 | East Bay Fencers Gym / Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2535 | 1695 | 2.7 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HOEHLE Stacy A. | 22 | - | U | 22 | 1706 | 1692 | 12.8 | 49% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MORET Brighid E. | 10 | 19 | C25 | 17 | DC Fencers Club | 1851 | 1705 | 10.4 | 40% | |
T32
|
D | 9:10 | JORGENSEN Rebekah | 17 | 15 | E25 | 16 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1695 | 1394 | 45.3 | 32% |
Place 6 of 6 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating E26 LionHeart Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HERD Angela | 2 | - | D25 | 3 | LionHeart Fencing Academy | 1624 | 1718 | 15.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LINARES Chantal | 6 | - | U | 3 | LionHeart Fencing Academy | 1553 | 1703 | 16.3 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHAN Allison M. | 4 | - | D24 | 1 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1886 | 1687 | 17.1 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BARTON Isabelle | 3 | - | D25 | 2 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1633 | 1704 | 14.5 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NEISINGH Isabelle | 1 | - | C25 | 5 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2083 | 1689 | 7.1 | 26% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | LINARES Chantal | 6 | - | U | 3 | LionHeart Fencing Academy | 1653 | 1449 | 55.0 | 38% |
Place 22 of 35 Seed 22 Not ranked Rating E26 LionHeart Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SODERBERG Alex Z. | 1 | - | A26 | 1 | LionHeart Fencing Academy / Team Touche Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PATE Lance | 32 | - | U | 12 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LAU Caleb | 31 | - | U | 27 | San Diego Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BARTON Isabelle | 19 | - | D25 | 31 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1622 | 1706 | 12.4 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GADHVI Darius | 11 | - | C25 | 9 | Beverly Hills Fencers' Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NORTON Henry | 10 | - | C25 | 16 | San Diego Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | KNIGHT Alex | 15 | - | D26 | 11 | San Diego Fencing Center | - | - | - | - |
Place 8 of 17 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LLOYD Melanie | 5 | - | C24 | 9 | Wasatch Fencing | 1984 | 1719 | 9.8 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MONTOYA Amy C. | 1 | - | B25 | 5 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 2127 | 1709 | 7.5 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TIEMANN Linda | 16 | - | U | 17 | Olympian Fencing Club | 1040 | 1701 | 4.7 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BOWEN Victoria M. | 7 | - | D22 | 13 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1708 | 1706 | 14.2 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PARKER Jacquie D. | 11 | - | E22 | 6 | Fortune Fencing / Kaizen Academy LLC | 1704 | 1720 | 14.3 | 51% | |
T16
|
V | 10:9 | LLOYD Melanie | 5 | - | C24 | 9 | Wasatch Fencing | 1793 | 1323 | 137.4 | 24% | |
T8
|
D | 6:10 | CHIMIENTI Michele | 3 | - | C25 | 3 | No Fear Fencing / Fortune Fencing | 2509 | 1460 | 11.0 | 5% |
Place 42 of 54 Seed 52 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LAMOREAUX Collette | 48 | - | U | 54 | Front Range Fencing Club | 867 | 1735 | 3.0 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | VIVEROS Montserrat | 1 | 41 | A25 | 1 | Dragon Heart Fencing / Elite Fencing Club | 3649 | 1738 | 0.1 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHO Anya | 31 | - | D25 | 24 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 1490 | 1738 | 20.6 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HEPLER Sarah | 16 | - | B24 | 33 | LA International Fencing / San Luis Highlanders Fencing Club | 2242 | 1718 | 6.4 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHO Jacey | 17 | - | C26 | 6 | Bayside Fencing Club | 1712 | 1711 | 14.9 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHIEM Karen | 33 | - | D25 | 32 | San Francisco Fencing Academy / Halberstadt Fencers' Club | 2057 | 1696 | 22.4 | 28% | |
T64
|
D | 10:15 | CHO Anya | 31 | - | D25 | 24 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 1795 | 1375 | 51.7 | 26% |
Place 6 of 11 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PARSEGHIAN Missag H. | 8 | - | U | 11 | South Coast Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHAO Warren | 6 | - | C25 | 10 | La International Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | JENSEN David | 3 | - | B25 | 3 | Fortune Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HILLSTROM Nathan | 2 | - | B25 | 5 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword LLC | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 10:6 | PARSEGHIAN Missag H. | 8 | - | U | 11 | South Coast Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 7:10 | MURPHREE Michael | 11 | - | U | 3 | Ridgecrest Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 50 of 69 Seed 66 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | FISCHBEIN Quinley | 31 | - | C25 | 35 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1861 | 1750 | 19.0 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LI Yunxuan (Joy) | 46 | - | D25 | 34 | Davis Fencing Academy | 1671 | 1769 | 14.2 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MENDOZA Zoie | 7 | - | A25 | 37 | LA International Fencing | 2042 | 1783 | 11.0 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MOLLINIER Angel | 14 | - | B25 | 15 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2027 | 1772 | 10.9 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NEISINGH Isabelle | 27 | - | C25 | 53 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2197 | 1761 | 7.9 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHERMAN Olivia | 50 | - | D24 | 57 | Beverly Hills Fencers' Club | 1624 | 1754 | 18.2 | 59% | |
T64
|
D | 9:15 | MAI Mailan | 32 | - | C25 | 20 | Beverly Hills Fencers' Club | 2275 | 1397 | 22.4 | 9% |
Place 6 of 16 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KANG MingLan | 11 | - | U | 14 | The Fencing Center | 1236 | 1725 | 7.6 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WANG Waverly | 8 | - | U | 11 | Fortune Fencing | 1527 | 1732 | 9.9 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LYU Alva | 5 | - | E25 | 5 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1630 | 1742 | 13.9 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHIMIENTI Michele | 2 | - | C25 | 7 | No Fear Fencing / Fortune Fencing | 2373 | 1756 | 5.8 | 15% | |
T16
|
V | 10:4 | WANG Waverly | 8 | - | U | 11 | Fortune Fencing | 2500 | 1349 | 147.5 | 14% | |
T8
|
D | 6:10 | BLASKO Judit | 14 | - | U | 2 | 1559 | 1496 | 99.2 | 46% |
Place 37 of 50 Seed 38 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FREEMAN Katherine | 10 | - | C23 | 16 | Denver Fencing Center | 1757 | 1751 | 18.1 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FU Shannon | 7 | - | C24 | 3 | Swords Fencing Studio | 1808 | 1733 | 16.2 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NAZARENKO Olena | 39 | - | U | 45 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1101 | 1717 | 6.3 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | OPERARIO Abigail Z. | 26 | - | E25 | 10 | Las Vegas Fencing Academy | 2107 | 1723 | 9.7 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHAO Yanning | 23 | - | E25 | 15 | Yang Fencing Club | 1411 | 1714 | 11.0 | 69% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | WANG Lihong | 49 | - | U | 29 | Irvine Fencing Center | 1743 | 1436 | 87.2 | 33% |
Place 6 of 8 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | AGUIRRE Karla | 8 | - | U | 8 | Gryphon Fencing | 1284 | 1706 | 31.0 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GINTOWT Catherine G. | 4 | - | E21 | 3 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1843 | 1675 | 23.8 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NEISINGH Isabelle | 3 | - | E24 | 1 | Encinitas Fencing Academy / Team Touche Fencing Center | 2384 | 1699 | 6.0 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 5 | - | E21 | 7 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1512 | 1693 | 15.2 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHAN Allison M. | 2 | - | D24 | 3 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2237 | 1708 | 34.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BARTON Isabelle | 7 | - | U | 5 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1707 | 1742 | 17.8 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | REVAK Kelly | 1 | - | C24 | 2 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2254 | 1760 | 8.3 | 21% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | CHAN Allison M. | 2 | - | D24 | 3 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2619 | 1454 | 17.7 | 5% |
Place 41 of 68 Seed 57 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JEANDHEUR Carole A. | 34 | - | C23 | 64 | DC Fencers Club | 1925 | 1634 | 32.9 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LORENTSON Dawn M. | 7 | - | A23 | 7 | Shoreline Fencers Club / Riverside Fencing Club | 2449 | 1667 | 5.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | RUNYON Cynthia J. | 48 | - | D21 | 48 | High Desert Fencing Alliance | 2112 | 1662 | 37.0 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | TELLES Anna | 28 | - | C24 | 45 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 2134 | 1699 | 11.1 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | TASKER Monisha B. | 66 | - | U | 21 | Marx Fencing Academy / Worcester Fencing Club | 1765 | 1688 | 23.6 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SCHULTZ Michelle M. | 14 | - | B23 | 14 | Hooked On Fencing | 2465 | 1711 | 5.5 | 11% | |
T64
|
D | 6:10 | HUTCHINSON Valerie A. | 19 | - | B22 | 26 | Denver Fencing Center | 2635 | 1472 | 18.4 | 5% |
Place 11 of 16 Seed 14 Rank 22 Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HARRIS Georgia | 16 | - | U | 15 | Phoenix Falcons Fencing Club | 1138 | 1580 | 12.3 | 74% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FOELLMER Kristin | 1 | 1 | A23 | 3 | DC Fencers Club | 3089 | 1592 | 0.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MOHEBI Sue | 9 | 15 | C21 | 13 | Ace Fencing Academy | 2340 | 1592 | 52.4 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KANESHIGE Christina Y. | 8 | 13 | C24 | 5 | Denver Fencing Center | 2648 | 1644 | 3.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ROVATI Caterina | 12 | - | D24 | 2 | 2404 | 1641 | 6.4 | 12% | ||
T16
|
D | 8:10 | REVAK Kelly | 11 | 21 | C24 | 7 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword LLC | 2282 | 1523 | 51.2 | 15% |
Place 6 of 12 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HERD Angela | 10 | - | U | 8 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1519 | 1527 | 27.9 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MARIKOS Christina | 11 | - | U | 11 | 792 | 1555 | 7.6 | 86% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 6 | - | E21 | 10 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1508 | 1563 | 29.0 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | CHAN Allison M. | 3 | - | D21 | 1 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2316 | 1534 | 6.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | REVAK Kelly | 2 | - | C24 | 3 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2250 | 1528 | 52.6 | 12% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | GONZALES Sarah | 9 | - | U | 3 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2999 | 1536 | 12.3 | 3% |
Place 5 of 8 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GULLY Wren | 2 | - | E23 | 1 | San Diego Fencing Center / No Fear Fencing | 1976 | 1395 | 62.5 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 3 | - | E21 | 7 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1522 | 1457 | 34.7 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BAUTISTA DE ROBLES Ekaterine | 7 | - | U | 3 | 1821 | 1492 | 44.1 | 30% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GAGARING Genia | 1 | - | E24 | 2 | San Diego Fencing Center | 1807 | 1536 | 20.0 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MARIKOS Christina | 5 | - | U | 8 | Stillpoint Fencing | 932 | 1516 | 11.1 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MENDOZA TALAMANTES Lia Missing ID | 4 | - | U | 3 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GONZALES Sarah Missing ID | 6 | - | U | 6 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 7:8 | MENDOZA TALAMANTES Lia Missing ID | 4 | - | U | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Place 11 of 11 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | REVAK Kelly | 2 | - | C24 | 7 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2328 | 1461 | 7.8 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BARTON Isabelle | 7 | - | U | 3 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1589 | 1453 | 30.2 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GINTOWT Catherine G. | 6 | - | E21 | 6 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1966 | 1423 | 14.3 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GULLY Wren | 3 | - | E23 | 5 | San Diego Fencing Center / No Fear Fencing | 1972 | 1409 | 14.0 | 18% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | BARTON Isabelle | 7 | - | U | 3 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2011 | 1649 | 113.3 | 32% |
Place 65 of 69 Seed 57 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:2 | WOLF Lisa A. | 24 | - | B21 | 7 | Riverside Fencing Club | 2340 | 1518 | 9.5 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | TANG Minyi | 63 | - | U | 52 | 1952 | 1509 | 19.8 | 27% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MARCHANT Sandra M. | 4 | - | A23 | 3 | Rogue Fencing Academy / The Phoenix Center | 2609 | 1489 | 4.0 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHIMIENTI Michele | 44 | - | D23 | 31 | No Fear Fencing / Fortune Fencing | 2401 | 1485 | 7.1 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HUTCHINSON Valerie A. | 17 | - | B22 | 25 | Denver Fencing Center | 2354 | 1478 | 7.7 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BOWIE Charlotta | 37 | - | C23 | 24 | Modern Duelists Fencing Academy | 2285 | 1470 | 8.8 | 9% | |
T128
|
D | 9:10 | WILKENS Patricia A. | 46 | - | D23 | 64 | 1939 | 1854 | 204.8 | 46% |
Place 14 of 16 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MORET Brighid E. | 5 | 7 | E23 | 10 | DC Fencers Club | 2240 | 1578 | 15.2 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | OSTRIKOFF Michelle | 11 | - | D22 | 9 | 1810 | 1563 | 31.0 | 35% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LOISEAU Marie | 9 | - | C21 | 3 | Escrime Du Lac | 3184 | 1532 | 2.1 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOFMAN Haejung | 2 | 2 | A23 | 7 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2293 | 1529 | 11.2 | 11% | |
T16
|
D | 8:10 | LOISEAU Marie | 9 | - | C21 | 3 | Escrime Du Lac | 2500 | 1963 | 109.0 | 32% |
Place 10 of 10 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | REVAK Kelly | 10 | - | U | 9 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2267 | 1594 | 15.6 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LINGVAY Laurance (Larry) S. | 3 | - | B23 | 3 | Fortune Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:3 | BAILEY Creston P. | 2 | - | B23 | 6 | No Fear Fencing / San Diego Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CLAWSON Brian C. | 6 | - | C23 | 1 | No Fear Fencing / South Coast Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 5:10 | CHAO Warren | 7 | - | E23 | 7 | La International Fencing | - | - | - | - |
Place 7 of 10 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CZAPLA Dominika | 6 | - | U | 6 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1544 | 1614 | 78.8 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NUEVE Isabella | 10 | - | U | 10 | Forte Fencing Club (CA) | 1431 | 1535 | 46.5 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MARSH Janet L. | 2 | - | C21 | 3 | No Fear Fencing | 2604 | 1581 | 9.5 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MUNOZ Andrea H. | 1 | - | C23 | 1 | No Fear Fencing / Fortune Fencing | 2394 | 1572 | 15.2 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NEISINGH Isabelle | 4 | - | E23 | 3 | Encinitas Fencing Academy / Team Touche Fencing Center | 2331 | 1557 | 16.2 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | REVAK Kelly | 8 | - | U | 5 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2071 | 1540 | 77.8 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 5 | - | E21 | 9 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1498 | 1618 | 64.0 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BARTON Isabelle | 9 | - | U | 8 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1628 | 1554 | 55.8 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHAN Allison M. | 3 | - | D21 | 2 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2264 | 1610 | 16.6 | 15% | |
T16
|
V | 15:10 | NUEVE Isabella | 10 | - | U | 10 | Forte Fencing Club (CA) | 2079 | 1778 | 325.9 | 39% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | MUNOZ Andrea H. | 1 | - | C23 | 1 | No Fear Fencing / Fortune Fencing | 2711 | 2104 | 141.0 | 23% |
Place 25 of 33 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIN Ashley | 11 | - | U | 3 | Maximum Fencing Club / Cardinal Fencing Club | 1878 | 1588 | 85.9 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GUPTA Sanya | 32 | - | U | 31 | East Bay Fencers Gym | 1966 | 1502 | 178.4 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHOWDHURI Anusha | 23 | - | U | 32 | The Fencing Center | 1503 | 1681 | 63.2 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEE Kaitlyn M. | 1 | - | D21 | 2 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (afm) | 2367 | 1744 | 34.5 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SIMHADRI Meghana | 20 | - | U | 13 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (afm) | 1936 | 1709 | 62.3 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DERAKSHANDEH Donya | 10 | - | U | 5 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (afm) | 2200 | 1647 | 33.5 | 20% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | LIN Ashley | 11 | - | U | 3 | Maximum Fencing Club / Cardinal Fencing Club | 2081 | 2500 | 722.1 | 66% |
Place 81 of 95 Seed 67 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MCSHINE Katelyn H. | 16 | - | D20 | 10 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2231 | 2500 | 645.1 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PEARSON Heila | 39 | - | E21 | 38 | 2307 | 1855 | 223.4 | 30% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NEELAM Neha | 46 | - | E21 | 70 | Elite Fencing Academy (GA) | 1938 | 1632 | 204.5 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | XU Katelyn | 77 | - | U | 61 | Yang Fencing Club | 1884 | 1427 | 131.0 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LI Alisha | 11 | - | D21 | 47 | Medeo Fencing Club | 2300 | 1296 | 446.7 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SHEIN Evita | 94 | - | U | 49 | Rogue Fencing Academy | 1675 | 1743 | 154.4 | 54% |